Летнее Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд спортивных школ-2021. Клубная лига

Общий зачет
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 ЦСКА 21 15 1 5 51-18 46
2 Спартак 17 13 1 3 61-14 40
3 Чертаново 19 11 3 5 56-14 36
4 Динамо 18 11 2 5 35-18 35
5 Локомотив 14 11 0 3 31-11 33
6 Родина 17 10 2 5 32-28 32
7 Химки 16 6 3 7 20-35 21
8 Локомотив-2 17 6 0 11 21-37 18
9 ФШМ 18 5 3 10 18-42 18
10 Строгино 19 3 1 15 15-55 10
11 Смена 18 2 2 14 8-47 8
12 Торпедо 12 0 2 10 4-33 2
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 ЦСКА 5 4 0 1 18-2 12
2 Динамо 5 4 0 1 15-4 12
3 Спартак 4 3 1 0 16-0 10
4 Чертаново 5 3 0 2 21-6 9
5 Локомотив 4 3 0 1 11-5 9
6 Родина 4 3 0 1 8-7 9
7 Химки 4 2 0 2 2-11 6
8 ФШМ 5 1 1 3 3-17 4
9 Локомотив-2 3 1 0 2 1-7 3
10 Торпедо 3 0 1 2 2-6 1
11 Смена 5 0 1 4 1-12 1
12 Строгино 5 0 0 5 0-21 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 ЦСКА 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 6 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 4 : 0 - : - 5 : 0 - : -
2 Динамо 2 : 0 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - 8 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
3 Спартак - : - - : - 2 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 8 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - 6 : 0 - : -
4 Чертаново - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 4 - : - 5 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 5 : 0 - : - 8 : 0 - : -
5 Локомотив 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
6 Родина - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 5 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : -
7 Химки - : - - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 8 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : -
8 ФШМ - : - - : - 1 : 8 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 4 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
9 Локомотив-2 0 : 6 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : -
10 Торпедо - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
11 Смена 0 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - 0 : 5 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
12 Строгино 0 : 5 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 6 - : - 0 : 8 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 17 апреля 2021
Локомотив 3 : 0

Торпедо
Родина 2 : 1

Смена
ФШМ 1 : 8

Динамо
Чертаново
Пузанов Данил (1)
Помалюк Александр (3)
Осипян Ваган (1)
Ребров Сергей (1)
Пелипенко Иван (1)
Семененко Дмитрий (1)
8 : 0

Строгино
ЦСКА 6 : 0

Локомотив-2
Спартак 8 : 0

Химки
2 тур 24 апреля 2021
Перенесён
Родина - : -

Локомотив
Перенесён
Локомотив-2 - : -

Спартак
Строгино 0 : 5

ЦСКА
Динамо 2 : 1

Чертаново
Данилов Ярослав (1)
Смена 0 : 1

ФШМ
Перенесён
Торпедо - : -

Химки
3 тур 01 мая 2021
Родина 2 : 1

Торпедо
ФШМ 0 : 4

Локомотив
Чертаново
Помалюк Александр (2)
Осипян Ваган (1)
Семененко Дмитрий (2)
5 : 0

Смена
ЦСКА 0 : 2

Динамо
12 мая
Спартак 6 : 0

Строгино
Химки 1 : 0

Локомотив-2
4 тур 08 мая 2021
9 мая
Локомотив 4 : 2

Чертаново
Помалюк Александр (2)
Родина 4 : 0

ФШМ
Строгино 0 : 1

Химки
9 мая
Динамо 0 : 2

Спартак
Смена 0 : 4

ЦСКА
Торпедо - : -

Локомотив-2
5 тур 15 мая 2021
Торпедо 1 : 1

ФШМ
Чертаново
Глинов Тимофей (1)
Помалюк Александр (4)
5 : 0

Родина
ЦСКА 3 : 0

Локомотив
Спартак 0 : 0

Смена
Химки 0 : 3

Динамо
Локомотив-2 1 : 0

Строгино
6 тур 22 мая 2021
Локомотив - : -

Спартак
Родина - : -

ЦСКА
ФШМ - : -

Чертаново
Динамо - : -

Локомотив-2
Смена - : -

Химки
Торпедо - : -

Строгино
7 тур 29 мая 2021
Чертаново - : -

Торпедо
ЦСКА - : -

ФШМ
Спартак - : -

Родина
Химки - : -

Локомотив
Локомотив-2 - : -

Смена
Строгино - : -

Динамо
8 тур 05 июня 2021
Локомотив - : -

Локомотив-2
Родина - : -

Химки
ФШМ - : -

Спартак
Чертаново - : -

ЦСКА
Смена - : -

Строгино
Торпедо - : -

Динамо
9 тур 12 июня 2021
ЦСКА - : -

Торпедо
Спартак - : -

Чертаново
Химки - : -

ФШМ
Локомотив-2 - : -

Родина
Строгино - : -

Локомотив
Динамо - : -

Смена
10 тур 19 июня 2021
Локомотив - : -

Динамо
Родина - : -

Строгино
ФШМ - : -

Локомотив-2
Чертаново - : -

Химки
ЦСКА - : -

Спартак
Торпедо - : -

Смена
11 тур 26 июня 2021
Спартак - : -

Торпедо
Химки - : -

ЦСКА
Локомотив-2 - : -

Чертаново
Строгино - : -

ФШМ
Динамо - : -

Родина
Смена - : -

Локомотив

2 Круг


12 тур 28 августа 2021
Химки - : -

Спартак
Локомотив-2 - : -

ЦСКА
Строгино - : -

Чертаново
Динамо - : -

ФШМ
Смена - : -

Родина
Торпедо - : -

Локомотив
13 тур 04 сентября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Родина
ФШМ - : -

Смена
Чертаново - : -

Динамо
ЦСКА - : -

Строгино
Спартак - : -

Локомотив-2
Химки - : -

Торпедо
14 тур 11 сентября 2021
Локомотив - : -

ФШМ
Локомотив-2 - : -

Химки
Строгино - : -

Спартак
Динамо - : -

ЦСКА
Смена - : -

Чертаново
Торпедо - : -

Родина
15 тур 18 сентября 2021
ФШМ - : -

Родина
Чертаново - : -

Локомотив
ЦСКА - : -

Смена
Спартак - : -

Динамо
Химки - : -

Строгино
Локомотив-2 - : -

Торпедо
16 тур 25 сентября 2021
Локомотив - : -

ЦСКА
Родина - : -

Чертаново
Строгино - : -

Локомотив-2
Динамо - : -

Химки
Смена - : -

Спартак
ФШМ - : -

Торпедо
17 тур 02 октября 2021
Чертаново - : -

ФШМ
ЦСКА - : -

Родина
Спартак - : -

Локомотив
Химки - : -

Смена
Локомотив-2 - : -

Динамо
Строгино - : -

Торпедо
18 тур 09 октября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Химки
Родина - : -

Спартак
ФШМ - : -

ЦСКА
Динамо - : -

Строгино
Смена - : -

Локомотив-2
Торпедо - : -

Чертаново
19 тур 16 октября 2021
ЦСКА - : -

Чертаново
Спартак - : -

ФШМ
Химки - : -

Родина
Локомотив-2 - : -

Локомотив
Строгино - : -

Смена
Динамо - : -

Торпедо
20 тур 23 октября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Строгино
Родина - : -

Локомотив-2
ФШМ - : -

Химки
Чертаново - : -

Спартак
Смена - : -

Динамо
Торпедо - : -

ЦСКА
21 тур 30 октября 2021
Спартак - : -

ЦСКА
Химки - : -

Чертаново
Локомотив-2 - : -

ФШМ
Строгино - : -

Родина
Динамо - : -

Локомотив
Смена - : -

Торпедо
22 тур 06 ноября 2021
Локомотив - : -

Смена
Родина - : -

Динамо
ФШМ - : -

Строгино
Чертаново - : -

Локомотив-2
ЦСКА - : -

Химки
Торпедо - : -

Спартак