Юношеская футбольная лига-2 (Первенство России по футболу среди юниоров до 17 лет)

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Зенит 24 23 0 1 106-26 69
2 Краснодар 24 19 1 4 67-22 58
3 Спартак 24 14 2 8 64-37 44
4 УОР №5 23 14 2 7 58-39 44
5 Динамо 24 14 1 9 58-50 43
6 ЦСКА 24 11 5 8 58-50 38
7 Локомотив 24 8 7 9 38-51 31
8 Строгино 24 7 6 11 35-44 27
9 Чертаново U-17 23 7 6 10 37-51 27
10 Рубин 24 6 6 12 35-59 24
11 Ростов 24 6 4 14 39-57 22
12 СШОР Зенит 24 5 5 14 31-52 20
13 ФШМ 24 5 0 19 24-63 15
14 Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 24 4 3 17 18-67 15
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Зенит 4 : 2 1 : 5 6 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 6 : 0 4 : 1 5 : 0 7 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 1 6 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 2 6 : 0 5 : 1 10 : 0 3 : 0 4 : 2 5 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 2 3 : 0 - : - 6 : 0 5 : 1
2 Краснодар 2 : 4 5 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 1 2 : 1 4 : 1 2 : 3 - : - 3 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0 0 : 1 6 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 2 7 : 0 3 : 2 4 : 0 - : -
3 Спартак 2 : 6 - : - 0 : 3 1 : 3 1 : 2 1 : 4 4 : 0 5 : 0 6 : 2 2 : 3 0 : 3 8 : 2 4 : 1 0 : 2 3 : 0 0 : 0 4 : 1 - : - 4 : 0 3 : 2 3 : 0 2 : 2 3 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 0 5 : 0
4 УОР №5 1 : 2 0 : 6 0 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 1 4 : 1 3 : 4 3 : 1 4 : 2 1 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 3 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 5 - : - 5 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 4 : 3 0 : 1 3 : 1 2 : 1 6 : 0 1 : 0 5 : 0
5 Динамо 1 : 4 0 : 5 1 : 2 1 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 5 4 : 3 1 : 3 4 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 3 6 : 3 4 : 2 3 : 4 3 : 0 2 : 1 5 : 1 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 4 : 1 4 : 1 3 : 0
6 ЦСКА 2 : 7 2 : 3 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 6 3 : 2 2 : 4 0 : 1 0 : 4 - : - 3 : 1 5 : 1 4 : 2 2 : 3 4 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 2 2 : 2 2 : 0 5 : 2 5 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 3
7 Локомотив 1 : 3 0 : 6 2 : 3 1 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 8 0 : 3 3 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 1 1 : 3 1 : 5 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 2 : 1 3 : 3 1 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 3 2 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 1 - : -
8 Строгино 1 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 4 2 : 0 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 2 3 : 2 2 : 4 3 : 2 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 0 : 2 3 : 2 0 : 3 1 : 1 0 : 0 3 : 4 0 : 2 1 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 0
9 Чертаново U-17 0 : 6 1 : 5 0 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 3 0 : 0 5 : 2 - : - 3 : 6 2 : 4 1 : 4 1 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 3 1 : 1 - : - 6 : 3 - : - 3 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 4
10 Рубин 0 : 10 0 : 3 0 : 6 0 : 1 1 : 4 - : - 0 : 5 - : - 4 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 2 2 : 2 3 : 3 1 : 1 2 : 3 3 : 0 0 : 2 3 : 3 4 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 3 3 : 0 0 : 1
11 Ростов 2 : 4 1 : 5 0 : 3 0 : 2 0 : 4 2 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 4 1 : 2 1 : 5 0 : 2 2 : 5 0 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 4 2 : 1 3 : 0 1 : 1 5 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 7 : 1
12 СШОР Зенит 0 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 3 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 5 1 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 1 4 : 3 2 : 0 3 : 6 - : - 0 : 3 0 : 0 0 : 3 1 : 1 0 : 3 4 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 2
13 ФШМ 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 7 2 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 6 1 : 2 1 : 4 1 : 0 0 : 2 1 : 4 0 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 2 1 : 2 3 : 1 1 : 5 - : - 3 : 0 0 : 4 3 : 0 1 : 2
14 Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 0 : 6 1 : 5 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 1 0 : 5 0 : 1 0 : 5 1 : 4 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 3 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 0 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 1 0 : 3 1 : 0 1 : 3 1 : 7 0 : 3 2 : 0 0 : 3 2 : 1

1 Круг


1 тур 19 сентября 2020
Чертаново U-17
Бабешко Александр (16)
Бычков Егор (46)
автогол (53)
3 : 0

ФШМ
Динамо 2 : 1

Ростов
СШОР Зенит 1 : 3

Краснодар
Локомотив 1 : 3

ЦСКА
УОР №5 1 : 0

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Спартак 4 : 1

Строгино
Зенит 10 : 0

Рубин
2 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФШМ 1 : 2

Рубин
Строгино 1 : 3

Зенит
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 0 : 1

Спартак
УОР №5 4 : 2

ЦСКА
СШОР Зенит 1 : 2

Локомотив
Краснодар 3 : 0

Ростов
Чертаново U-17
Бабешко Александр (4, 59)
Бычков Егор (17)
3 : 6

Динамо
3 тур 03 октября 2020
ФШМ 1 : 2

Динамо
Краснодар 2 : 0

Чертаново U-17
Локомотив 3 : 0 Т

Ростов
УОР №5 0 : 1

СШОР Зенит
Спартак 6 : 2

ЦСКА
Зенит 6 : 0

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Рубин 2 : 3

Строгино
4 тур 10 октября 2020
ФШМ 2 : 1

Строгино
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва Т 0 : 3

Рубин
ЦСКА 2 : 7

Зенит
СШОР Зенит Т 0 : 3

Спартак
Ростов Т 0 : 3

УОР №5
Чертаново U-17 0 : 2

Локомотив
Динамо 1 : 2

Краснодар
5 тур 14 октября 2020
Краснодар 7 : 0

ФШМ
Локомотив Т 0 : 3

Динамо
УОР №5 2 : 5

Чертаново U-17
Новак Николай (47)
Гатин Булат (6, 44)
Бабешко Александр (77)
Бычков Егор (51)
Спартак 4 : 0

Ростов
Зенит 3 : 0 Т

СШОР Зенит
Рубин 2 : 2

ЦСКА
Строгино 3 : 0 Т

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
6 тур 18 октября 2020
ФШМ 3 : 0 Т

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
ЦСКА 4 : 2

Строгино
СШОР Зенит Т 0 : 3

Рубин
Ростов 2 : 4

Зенит
Чертаново U-17 0 : 3

Спартак
Динамо 4 : 3

УОР №5
Краснодар 3 : 2

Локомотив
7 тур 24 октября 2020
Локомотив 4 : 1

ФШМ
УОР №5 0 : 3

Краснодар
Спартак 4 : 0

Динамо
Зенит 6 : 0

Чертаново U-17
Рубин 4 : 1

Ростов
Строгино 3 : 4

СШОР Зенит
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва Т 0 : 3

ЦСКА
8 тур 31 октября 2020
ФШМ 1 : 0

ЦСКА
СШОР Зенит 3 : 0 Т

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Ростов 1 : 1

Строгино
Чертаново U-17
Грибакин Илья (73 (п))
Елизаров Матвей (84)
2 : 0

Рубин
Динамо 1 : 4

Зенит
Краснодар 3 : 0 Т

Спартак
Локомотив 0 : 3

УОР №5
9 тур 07 ноября 2020
УОР №5 2 : 1

ФШМ
Спартак Т 0 : 3

Локомотив
Зенит 4 : 2

Краснодар
Рубин 4 : 3

Динамо
Строгино 1 : 1

Чертаново U-17
автогол (5)
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 1 : 3

Ростов
ЦСКА 5 : 1

СШОР Зенит
10 тур 21 ноября 2020
ФШМ 3 : 0 Т

СШОР Зенит
Ростов 0 : 2

ЦСКА
Чертаново U-17
Бычков Егор (65)
1 : 1

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Динамо 2 : 1

Строгино
Краснодар 6 : 0

Рубин
Локомотив 1 : 3

Зенит
УОР №5 2 : 1

Спартак
11 тур 28 ноября 2020
Спартак 3 : 0 Т

ФШМ
Зенит 2 : 1

УОР №5
Рубин 3 : 3

Локомотив
Строгино 0 : 2

Краснодар
Динамо 4 : 1

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
ЦСКА 4 : 1

Чертаново U-17
Салтыков Никита (88)
СШОР Зенит 0 : 3 Т

Ростов
12 тур 05 декабря 2020
Зенит 3 : 0 Т

ФШМ
Рубин 1 : 4

Спартак
Строгино 2 : 2

УОР №5
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 1 : 1

Локомотив
ЦСКА 3 : 2

Краснодар
СШОР Зенит 1 : 2

Динамо
Чертаново U-17
Бабешко Александр (24)
1 : 1

Ростов
13 тур 12 декабря 2020
ФШМ 1 : 5

Ростов
Чертаново U-17
Грибакин Илья (15 (п))
Бабешко Александр (69)
Салтыков Никита (26, 44)
Анисимов Владислав (9)
Елизаров Матвей (67)
6 : 3

СШОР Зенит
Динамо 4 : 0

ЦСКА
Краснодар 4 : 0

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Локомотив 1 : 1

Строгино
УОР №5 5 : 0

Рубин
Спартак 2 : 6

Зенит

2 Круг


14 тур 20 февраля 2021
20 марта
ФШМ 1 : 2

Чертаново U-17
Клименко Артем (36, 70)
Ростов 1 : 5

Динамо
Краснодар 3 : 2

СШОР Зенит
20 марта
ЦСКА 5 : 1

Локомотив
20 марта
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 0 : 5

УОР №5
20 марта
Строгино 2 : 0

Спартак
20 марта
Рубин 0 : 3

Зенит
15 тур 27 февраля 2021
Рубин 1 : 3

ФШМ
Зенит 3 : 2

Строгино
28 февраля
Спартак 5 : 0

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
ЦСКА 0 : 1

УОР №5
Локомотив 1 : 1

СШОР Зенит
Ростов 0 : 2

Краснодар
Динамо 4 : 2

Чертаново U-17
Бабешко Александр (54)
автогол (22)
16 тур 06 марта 2021
Динамо 4 : 1

ФШМ
Чертаново U-17
Бабешко Александр (80 (п))
1 : 0

Краснодар
Ростов 3 : 1

Локомотив
СШОР Зенит 1 : 3

УОР №5
ЦСКА 3 : 2

Спартак
Строгино 0 : 3

Рубин
7 марта
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 1 : 5

Зенит
17 тур 13 марта 2021
Строгино 3 : 1

ФШМ
Рубин 0 : 1

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Зенит 3 : 2

ЦСКА
Спартак 2 : 2

СШОР Зенит
УОР №5 4 : 3

Ростов
Локомотив 2 : 1

Чертаново U-17
Бычков Егор (51)
Краснодар 4 : 1

Динамо
18 тур 03 апреля 2021
ФШМ 2 : 3

Краснодар
Динамо 1 : 1

Локомотив
Перенесён
Чертаново U-17 - : -

УОР №5
Ростов 2 : 3

Спартак
СШОР Зенит 2 : 3

Зенит
ЦСКА 2 : 2

Рубин
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 0 : 1

Строгино
19 тур 10 апреля 2021
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 2 : 1

ФШМ
Строгино 3 : 2

ЦСКА
Рубин 0 : 0

СШОР Зенит
Зенит 5 : 1

Ростов
Спартак 0 : 0

Чертаново U-17
УОР №5 3 : 1

Динамо
Локомотив 1 : 0

Краснодар
20 тур 17 апреля 2021
ФШМ 0 : 2

Локомотив
Краснодар 3 : 1

УОР №5
Динамо 0 : 5

Спартак
Чертаново U-17
Александров Илья (13)
1 : 5

Зенит
Ростов 2 : 1

Рубин
СШОР Зенит 2 : 0

Строгино
ЦСКА 3 : 3

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
21 тур 21 апреля 2021
ЦСКА 2 : 0

ФШМ
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 2 : 0

СШОР Зенит
Строгино 0 : 0

Ростов
Рубин 3 : 3

Чертаново U-17
Клименко Артем (20)
Бабешко Александр (33, 54)
Зенит 5 : 0

Динамо
Спартак 1 : 3

Краснодар
УОР №5 3 : 3

Локомотив
22 тур 25 апреля 2021
ФШМ 0 : 6

УОР №5
Локомотив 2 : 8

Спартак
Краснодар 5 : 1

Зенит
Динамо 3 : 0

Рубин
Чертаново U-17
Грибакин Илья (45+)
Бычков Егор (45)
2 : 0

Строгино
Ростов 7 : 1

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
СШОР Зенит 1 : 1

ЦСКА
23 тур 01 мая 2021
СШОР Зенит 4 : 0

ФШМ
ЦСКА 5 : 2

Ростов
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 4 : 1

Чертаново U-17
Клименко Артем (40)
Строгино 3 : 2

Динамо
Рубин 0 : 1

Краснодар
Зенит 6 : 0

Локомотив
Спартак 1 : 4

УОР №5
24 тур 08 мая 2021
ФШМ 1 : 2

Спартак
УОР №5 0 : 6

Зенит
Локомотив 1 : 1

Рубин
Краснодар 1 : 1

Строгино
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 0 : 3

Динамо
Чертаново U-17
Поляков Иван (84)
1 : 1

ЦСКА
Ростов 1 : 1

СШОР Зенит
25 тур 15 мая 2021
Ростов - : -

ФШМ
СШОР Зенит - : -

Чертаново U-17
ЦСКА - : -

Динамо
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Краснодар
Строгино - : -

Локомотив
Рубин - : -

УОР №5
Зенит - : -

Спартак
26 тур 22 мая 2021
ФШМ - : -

Зенит
Спартак - : -

Рубин
УОР №5 - : -

Строгино
Локомотив - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Краснодар - : -

ЦСКА
Динамо - : -

СШОР Зенит
Чертаново U-17 - : -

Ростов