Юношеская футбольная лига-1 (Первенство России по футболу среди юниоров до 18 лет)

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Зенит 6 5 0 1 20-14 15
2 Спартак 6 4 1 1 16-7 13
3 Краснодар 6 4 1 1 11-3 13
4 УОР №5 6 3 2 1 15-9 11
5 Динамо 6 3 1 2 18-14 10
6 Рубин 5 2 2 1 10-4 8
7 Локомотив 6 2 2 2 10-8 8
8 Строгино 6 2 2 2 9-10 8
9 ЦСКА 6 2 1 3 19-19 7
10 ФШМ 5 2 1 2 8-9 7
11 Чертаново U-18 6 1 2 3 9-12 5
12 СШОР Зенит 5 1 1 3 3-11 4
13 Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 5 0 2 3 4-11 2
14 Ростов 6 0 0 6 4-25 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Зенит - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 5 : 0 - : - 3 : 11 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 4 : 1 - : -
2 Спартак - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 5 : 1 - : -
3 Краснодар - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0 - : -
4 УОР №5 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 4 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : -
5 Динамо - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 5 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 8 : 2 - : -
6 Рубин 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 5 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
7 Локомотив - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 3 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : -
8 Строгино 0 : 5 - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
9 ЦСКА 11 : 3 - : - 3 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 5 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
10 ФШМ - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 5 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
11 Чертаново U-18 - : - - : - 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 4 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
12 СШОР Зенит 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 3 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
13 Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 2 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
14 Ростов 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 5 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 2 : 8 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 19 сентября 2020
Чертаново U-18
Лямзин Михаил (77)
1 : 2

ФШМ
Динамо 8 : 2

Ростов
СШОР Зенит 0 : 3

Краснодар
Локомотив 3 : 2

ЦСКА
УОР №5 1 : 1

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Спартак 2 : 1

Строгино
Зенит 2 : 0

Рубин
2 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФШМ 1 : 1

Рубин
Строгино 0 : 5

Зенит
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 1 : 1

Спартак
УОР №5 4 : 1

ЦСКА
СШОР Зенит 3 : 2

Локомотив
Краснодар 2 : 0

Ростов
Чертаново U-18
Тетюшин Артем (34)
Ямлиханов Радий (48)
2 : 2

Динамо
3 тур 03 октября 2020
ФШМ 5 : 2

Динамо
Краснодар 1 : 0

Чертаново U-18
Локомотив 3 : 0 Т

Ростов
УОР №5 0 : 0

СШОР Зенит
Спартак 2 : 3

ЦСКА
Зенит 3 : 2

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Рубин 1 : 1

Строгино
4 тур 10 октября 2020
ФШМ 0 : 2

Строгино
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва Т 0 : 3

Рубин
ЦСКА 11 : 3

Зенит
СШОР Зенит Т 0 : 3

Спартак
Ростов Т 0 : 3

УОР №5
Чертаново U-18
Лямзин Михаил (22)
1 : 1

Локомотив
Динамо 2 : 1

Краснодар
5 тур 14 октября 2020
Краснодар 3 : 0

ФШМ
Локомотив 0 : 1

Динамо
УОР №5 3 : 4

Чертаново U-18
Савельев Максим (53, 56, 81, 83)
Спартак 5 : 1

Ростов
Зенит 3 : 0 Т

СШОР Зенит
Рубин 5 : 0

ЦСКА
Строгино 3 : 0 Т

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
6 тур 18 октября 2020
ФШМ - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
ЦСКА 2 : 2

Строгино
СШОР Зенит - : -

Рубин
Ростов 1 : 4

Зенит
Чертаново U-18 1 : 3

Спартак
Динамо 3 : 4

УОР №5
Краснодар 1 : 1

Локомотив
7 тур 24 октября 2020
Локомотив - : -

ФШМ
УОР №5 - : -

Краснодар
Спартак - : -

Динамо
Зенит - : -

Чертаново U-18
Рубин - : -

Ростов
Строгино - : -

СШОР Зенит
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

ЦСКА
8 тур 31 октября 2020
ФШМ - : -

ЦСКА
СШОР Зенит - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Ростов - : -

Строгино
Чертаново U-18 - : -

Рубин
Динамо - : -

Зенит
Краснодар - : -

Спартак
Локомотив - : -

УОР №5
9 тур 07 ноября 2020
УОР №5 - : -

ФШМ
Спартак - : -

Локомотив
Зенит - : -

Краснодар
Рубин - : -

Динамо
Строгино - : -

Чертаново U-18
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Ростов
ЦСКА - : -

СШОР Зенит
10 тур 21 ноября 2020
ФШМ - : -

СШОР Зенит
Ростов - : -

ЦСКА
Чертаново U-18 - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Динамо - : -

Строгино
Краснодар - : -

Рубин
Локомотив - : -

Зенит
УОР №5 - : -

Спартак
11 тур 28 ноября 2020
Спартак - : -

ФШМ
Зенит - : -

УОР №5
Рубин - : -

Локомотив
Строгино - : -

Краснодар
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Динамо
ЦСКА - : -

Чертаново U-18
СШОР Зенит - : -

Ростов
12 тур 05 декабря 2020
Зенит - : -

ФШМ
Рубин - : -

Спартак
Строгино - : -

УОР №5
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Локомотив
ЦСКА - : -

Краснодар
СШОР Зенит - : -

Динамо
Ростов - : -

Чертаново U-18
13 тур 12 декабря 2020
ФШМ - : -

Ростов
Чертаново U-18 - : -

СШОР Зенит
Динамо - : -

ЦСКА
Краснодар - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Локомотив - : -

Строгино
УОР №5 - : -

Рубин
Спартак - : -

Зенит

2 Круг


14 тур 20 февраля 2021
ФШМ - : -

Чертаново U-18
Ростов - : -

Динамо
Краснодар - : -

СШОР Зенит
ЦСКА - : -

Локомотив
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

УОР №5
Строгино - : -

Спартак
Рубин - : -

Зенит
15 тур 27 февраля 2021
Рубин - : -

ФШМ
Зенит - : -

Строгино
Спартак - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
УОР №5 - : -

ЦСКА
Локомотив - : -

СШОР Зенит
Краснодар - : -

Ростов
Динамо - : -

Чертаново U-18
16 тур 06 марта 2021
ФШМ - : -

Динамо
Чертаново U-18 - : -

Краснодар
Ростов - : -

Локомотив
СШОР Зенит - : -

УОР №5
ЦСКА - : -

Спартак
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Зенит
Рубин - : -

Строгино
17 тур 13 марта 2021
Строгино - : -

ФШМ
Рубин - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Зенит - : -

ЦСКА
Спартак - : -

СШОР Зенит
УОР №5 - : -

Ростов
Локомотив - : -

Чертаново U-18
Краснодар - : -

Динамо
18 тур 03 апреля 2021
ФШМ - : -

Краснодар
Динамо - : -

Локомотив
Чертаново U-18 - : -

УОР №5
Ростов - : -

Спартак
СШОР Зенит - : -

Зенит
ЦСКА - : -

Рубин
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Строгино
19 тур 10 апреля 2021
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

ФШМ
Строгино - : -

ЦСКА
Рубин - : -

СШОР Зенит
Зенит - : -

Ростов
Спартак - : -

Чертаново U-18
УОР №5 - : -

Динамо
Локомотив - : -

Краснодар
20 тур 17 апреля 2021
ФШМ - : -

Локомотив
Краснодар - : -

УОР №5
Динамо - : -

Спартак
Чертаново U-18 - : -

Зенит
Ростов - : -

Рубин
СШОР Зенит - : -

Строгино
ЦСКА - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
21 тур 21 апреля 2021
ЦСКА - : -

ФШМ
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

СШОР Зенит
Строгино - : -

Ростов
Рубин - : -

Чертаново U-18
Зенит - : -

Динамо
Спартак - : -

Краснодар
УОР №5 - : -

Локомотив
22 тур 25 апреля 2021
ФШМ - : -

УОР №5
Локомотив - : -

Спартак
Краснодар - : -

Зенит
Динамо - : -

Рубин
Чертаново U-18 - : -

Строгино
Ростов - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
СШОР Зенит - : -

ЦСКА
23 тур 01 мая 2021
СШОР Зенит - : -

ФШМ
ЦСКА - : -

Ростов
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Чертаново U-18
Строгино - : -

Динамо
Рубин - : -

Краснодар
Зенит - : -

Локомотив
Спартак - : -

УОР №5
24 тур 08 мая 2021
ФШМ - : -

Спартак
УОР №5 - : -

Зенит
Локомотив - : -

Рубин
Краснодар - : -

Строгино
Динамо - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Чертаново U-18 - : -

ЦСКА
Ростов - : -

СШОР Зенит
25 тур 15 мая 2021
Ростов - : -

ФШМ
СШОР Зенит - : -

Чертаново U-18
ЦСКА - : -

Динамо
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Краснодар
Строгино - : -

Локомотив
Рубин - : -

УОР №5
Зенит - : -

Спартак
26 тур 22 мая 2021
ФШМ - : -

Зенит
Спартак - : -

Рубин
УОР №5 - : -

Строгино
Локомотив - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Краснодар - : -

ЦСКА
Динамо - : -

СШОР Зенит
Чертаново U-18 - : -

Ростов