Юношеская футбольная лига-1 (Первенство России по футболу среди юниоров до 18 лет)

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Краснодар 20 13 4 3 38-14 43
2 Зенит 20 12 4 4 44-25 40
3 Динамо 20 12 3 5 52-34 39
4 СШОР Зенит 20 11 1 8 36-33 34
5 Строгино 20 9 3 8 29-33 30
6 Рубин 20 7 6 7 34-27 27
7 ЦСКА 20 8 2 10 40-46 26
8 Спартак 20 7 5 8 39-38 26
9 УОР №5 19 7 5 7 35-34 26
10 ФШМ 20 6 6 8 26-29 24
11 Чертаново U-18 19 6 5 8 26-33 23
12 Локомотив 20 5 6 9 24-29 21
13 Ростов 20 3 5 12 22-47 14
14 Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 20 2 7 11 19-42 13
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Краснодар 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 0 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 5 : 2 3 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 5 : 0 2 : 3 - : -
2 Зенит 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 1 : 2 5 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 11 7 : 0 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 2 : 4 2 : 0 - : - 4 : 1 2 : 1 3 : 2 1 : 0
3 Динамо 2 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 0 - : - 3 : 4 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 6 : 1 3 : 4 1 : 5 2 : 5 4 : 3 2 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 0 5 : 0 8 : 2 2 : 0 3 : 1 - : -
4 СШОР Зенит 0 : 3 1 : 2 0 : 3 2 : 1 4 : 3 - : - 2 : 0 1 : 2 0 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 0 - : - 0 : 3 3 : 2 0 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 3 - : - 5 : 1 - : - 3 : 2 3 : 0 0 : 3 - : - 3 : 0 - : -
5 Строгино 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 5 1 : 0 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 2 2 : 1 1 : 2 3 : 3 4 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 3 : 0 3 : 1
6 Рубин 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 2 0 : 0 2 : 3 - : - 3 : 0 2 : 3 1 : 1 0 : 2 5 : 0 0 : 1 2 : 3 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 4 : 3 1 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 1 : 1 3 : 0 2 : 2
7 ЦСКА 1 : 3 - : - 11 : 3 0 : 7 1 : 0 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 5 1 : 0 3 : 2 2 : 2 1 : 4 2 : 0 1 : 2 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 2 : 3 0 : 2 1 : 3 - : - 3 : 0 5 : 2
8 Спартак 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 1 : 6 3 : 0 2 : 3 2 : 1 3 : 3 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 3 2 : 2 5 : 2 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 3 - : - 5 : 1 2 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 1
9 УОР №5 0 : 0 2 : 5 2 : 2 - : - 4 : 3 5 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 3 2 : 4 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 4 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 5 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 3 : 4 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0
10 ФШМ 0 : 3 0 : 0 0 : 3 - : - 5 : 2 3 : 4 3 : 0 - : - 0 : 2 1 : 2 1 : 1 3 : 4 2 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 0 : 0
11 Чертаново U-18 0 : 1 1 : 2 0 : 2 4 : 2 2 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 5 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 3 1 : 0 4 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 1 : 0 1 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 3 - : -
12 Локомотив 1 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 0 : 5 2 : 3 0 : 3 4 : 0 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 3 : 2 2 : 0 3 : 0 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 2 3 : 0 1 : 1 1 : 1 - : -
13 Ростов 0 : 2 0 : 5 1 : 4 1 : 2 2 : 8 0 : 2 3 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 0 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 1 - : - 1 : 5 2 : 2 0 : 3 0 : 2 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 1 : 1 1 : 1 - : -
14 Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 3 0 : 1 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 1 : 3 0 : 3 2 : 2 0 : 3 2 : 5 1 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 2 0 : 3 0 : 0 3 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 19 сентября 2020
Чертаново U-18
Лямзин Михаил (77)
1 : 2

ФШМ
Динамо 8 : 2

Ростов
СШОР Зенит 0 : 3

Краснодар
Локомотив 3 : 2

ЦСКА
УОР №5 1 : 1

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Спартак 2 : 1

Строгино
Зенит 2 : 0

Рубин
2 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФШМ 1 : 1

Рубин
Строгино 0 : 5

Зенит
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 1 : 1

Спартак
УОР №5 4 : 1

ЦСКА
СШОР Зенит 3 : 2

Локомотив
Краснодар 2 : 0

Ростов
Чертаново U-18
Тетюшин Артем (34)
Ямлиханов Радий (48)
2 : 2

Динамо
3 тур 03 октября 2020
ФШМ 5 : 2

Динамо
Краснодар 1 : 0

Чертаново U-18
Локомотив 3 : 0 Т

Ростов
УОР №5 0 : 0

СШОР Зенит
Спартак 2 : 3

ЦСКА
Зенит 3 : 2

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Рубин 1 : 1

Строгино
4 тур 10 октября 2020
ФШМ 0 : 2

Строгино
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва Т 0 : 3

Рубин
ЦСКА 11 : 3

Зенит
СШОР Зенит Т 0 : 3

Спартак
Ростов Т 0 : 3

УОР №5
Чертаново U-18
Лямзин Михаил (22)
1 : 1

Локомотив
Динамо 2 : 1

Краснодар
5 тур 14 октября 2020
Краснодар 3 : 0

ФШМ
Локомотив 0 : 1

Динамо
УОР №5 3 : 4

Чертаново U-18
Савельев Максим (53, 56, 81, 83)
Спартак 5 : 1

Ростов
Зенит 3 : 0 Т

СШОР Зенит
Рубин 5 : 0

ЦСКА
Строгино 3 : 0 Т

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
6 тур 18 октября 2020
ФШМ Т 3 : 0

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
ЦСКА 2 : 2

Строгино
СШОР Зенит 0 : 3

Рубин
Ростов 1 : 4

Зенит
Чертаново U-18 1 : 3

Спартак
Динамо 3 : 4

УОР №5
Краснодар 1 : 1

Локомотив
7 тур 24 октября 2020
Локомотив 0 : 0

ФШМ
УОР №5 0 : 0

Краснодар
Спартак 1 : 2

Динамо
Зенит 2 : 0

Чертаново U-18
Рубин 1 : 0

Ростов
Строгино 0 : 2

СШОР Зенит
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва Т 0 : 3

ЦСКА
8 тур 31 октября 2020
ФШМ 2 : 1

ЦСКА
СШОР Зенит 3 : 0 Т

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Ростов 3 : 0

Строгино
Чертаново U-18
Ефремов Антон (62)
1 : 1

Рубин
Динамо 0 : 0

Зенит
Краснодар 3 : 0 Т

Спартак
Локомотив 1 : 2

УОР №5
9 тур 07 ноября 2020
УОР №5 0 : 0

ФШМ
Спартак Т 0 : 3

Локомотив
Зенит 1 : 1

Краснодар
Рубин 2 : 3

Динамо
Строгино 0 : 1

Чертаново U-18
Бойцов Андрей (57)
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 1 : 1

Ростов
ЦСКА 0 : 3

СШОР Зенит
10 тур 21 ноября 2020
ФШМ 3 : 0 Т

СШОР Зенит
Ростов 3 : 1

ЦСКА
Чертаново U-18
Хомяков Антон (40)
1 : 3

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Динамо 3 : 1

Строгино
Краснодар 2 : 1

Рубин
Локомотив 0 : 2

Зенит
УОР №5 2 : 5

Спартак
11 тур 28 ноября 2020
Спартак 3 : 0 Т

ФШМ
Зенит 2 : 2

УОР №5
Рубин 3 : 1

Локомотив
Строгино 0 : 1

Краснодар
Динамо 3 : 1

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
ЦСКА 3 : 1

Чертаново U-18
Попов Михаил (48)
СШОР Зенит 0 : 3 Т

Ростов
12 тур 05 декабря 2020
Зенит 3 : 0 Т

ФШМ
Рубин 2 : 3

Спартак
Строгино 4 : 2

УОР №5
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 1 : 1

Локомотив
ЦСКА 1 : 3

Краснодар
СШОР Зенит 4 : 3

Динамо
Чертаново U-18
Лямзин Михаил (81 (п))
Попов Павел (6 (п))
2 : 2

Ростов
13 тур 12 декабря 2020
ФШМ 2 : 1

Ростов
Чертаново U-18
Лямзин Михаил (21 (п))
1 : 5

СШОР Зенит
Динамо 0 : 1

ЦСКА
Краснодар 2 : 3

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Локомотив 4 : 0

Строгино
УОР №5 1 : 2

Рубин
Спартак 0 : 1

Зенит

2 Круг


14 тур 20 февраля 2021
20 марта
ФШМ 0 : 1

Чертаново U-18
Коваленко Александр (78)
Ростов 0 : 2

Динамо
Краснодар 2 : 1

СШОР Зенит
20 марта
ЦСКА 0 : 2

Локомотив
20 марта
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 0 : 2

УОР №5
20 марта
Строгино 3 : 3

Спартак
20 марта
Рубин 0 : 0

Зенит
15 тур 27 февраля 2021
Рубин 4 : 3

ФШМ
Зенит 0 : 1

Строгино
28 февраля
Спартак 1 : 1

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
ЦСКА 2 : 0

УОР №5
Локомотив 0 : 3

СШОР Зенит
Ростов 0 : 5

Краснодар
Динамо 1 : 1

Чертаново U-18
Попов Павел (83)
16 тур 06 марта 2021
Динамо 4 : 3

ФШМ
Чертаново U-18
Коваленко Александр (19)
1 : 2

Краснодар
Ростов 1 : 1

Локомотив
СШОР Зенит 3 : 0

УОР №5
ЦСКА 2 : 2

Спартак
Строгино 2 : 0

Рубин
7 марта
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 0 : 1

Зенит
17 тур 13 марта 2021
Строгино 2 : 1

ФШМ
Рубин 2 : 2

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Зенит 7 : 0

ЦСКА
Спартак 2 : 3

СШОР Зенит
УОР №5 2 : 0

Ростов
Локомотив 0 : 2

Чертаново U-18
Романенков Никита (41)
Соколов Артём (75 (п))
Краснодар 0 : 1

Динамо
18 тур 03 апреля 2021
ФШМ 0 : 0

Краснодар
Динамо 5 : 0

Локомотив
Перенесён
Чертаново U-18 - : -

УОР №5
Ростов 2 : 2

Спартак
СШОР Зенит 2 : 1

Зенит
ЦСКА 1 : 0

Рубин
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 1 : 3

Строгино
19 тур 10 апреля 2021
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 0 : 0

ФШМ
Строгино 2 : 1

ЦСКА
Рубин 2 : 3

СШОР Зенит
Зенит 2 : 1

Ростов
Спартак 0 : 1

Чертаново U-18
Попов Павел (89 (п))
УОР №5 5 : 1

Динамо
Локомотив 0 : 1

Краснодар
20 тур 17 апреля 2021
ФШМ 1 : 1

Локомотив
Краснодар 5 : 2

УОР №5
Динамо 6 : 1

Спартак
Чертаново U-18
Фурман Кирилл (69)
Попов Павел (83, 90)
Панков Егор (19)
4 : 2

Зенит
Ростов 1 : 1

Рубин
СШОР Зенит 1 : 2

Строгино
ЦСКА 5 : 2

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
21 тур 21 апреля 2021
ЦСКА - : -

ФШМ
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

СШОР Зенит
Строгино - : -

Ростов
Рубин - : -

Чертаново U-18
Зенит - : -

Динамо
Спартак - : -

Краснодар
УОР №5 - : -

Локомотив
22 тур 25 апреля 2021
ФШМ - : -

УОР №5
Локомотив - : -

Спартак
Краснодар - : -

Зенит
Динамо - : -

Рубин
Чертаново U-18 - : -

Строгино
Ростов - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
СШОР Зенит - : -

ЦСКА
23 тур 01 мая 2021
СШОР Зенит - : -

ФШМ
ЦСКА - : -

Ростов
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Чертаново U-18
Строгино - : -

Динамо
Рубин - : -

Краснодар
Зенит - : -

Локомотив
Спартак - : -

УОР №5
24 тур 08 мая 2021
ФШМ - : -

Спартак
УОР №5 - : -

Зенит
Локомотив - : -

Рубин
Краснодар - : -

Строгино
Динамо - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Чертаново U-18 - : -

ЦСКА
Ростов - : -

СШОР Зенит
25 тур 15 мая 2021
Ростов - : -

ФШМ
СШОР Зенит - : -

Чертаново U-18
ЦСКА - : -

Динамо
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Краснодар
Строгино - : -

Локомотив
Рубин - : -

УОР №5
Зенит - : -

Спартак
26 тур 22 мая 2021
ФШМ - : -

Зенит
Спартак - : -

Рубин
УОР №5 - : -

Строгино
Локомотив - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Краснодар - : -

ЦСКА
Динамо - : -

СШОР Зенит
Чертаново U-18 - : -

Ростов