Юношеская футбольная лига-2 (Первенство России по футболу среди юниоров до 17 лет)

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Зенит 13 13 0 0 61-12 39
2 Краснодар 13 11 0 2 42-11 33
3 Спартак 13 9 0 4 35-18 27
4 Динамо 13 9 0 4 34-25 27
5 УОР №5 13 7 1 5 28-21 22
6 ЦСКА 13 7 1 5 32-31 22
7 Локомотив 13 5 3 5 23-22 18
8 Рубин 13 5 2 6 24-40 17
9 Чертаново U-17 13 4 3 6 23-31 15
10 ФШМ 13 4 0 9 14-32 12
11 Ростов 13 3 2 8 17-29 11
12 Строгино 13 2 4 7 20-28 10
13 СШОР Зенит 13 3 0 10 15-36 9
14 Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 13 0 2 11 4-36 2
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Зенит 4 : 2 - : - 6 : 2 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 7 : 2 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 10 : 0 - : - 6 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 4 : 2 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 6 : 0 - : -
2 Краснодар 2 : 4 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 6 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 7 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 4 : 0 - : -
3 Спартак 2 : 6 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 4 : 0 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 6 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 4 : 0 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : -
4 Динамо 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 4 - : - 4 : 3 - : - 4 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 3 : 4 - : - 6 : 3 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : -
5 УОР №5 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 4 - : - 4 : 2 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 5 : 0 - : - 2 : 5 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 - : -
6 ЦСКА 2 : 7 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 2 : 6 - : - 0 : 4 - : - 2 : 4 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 4 : 2 - : - 5 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : -
7 Локомотив 1 : 3 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 3 : 3 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : -
8 Рубин 0 : 10 - : - 0 : 6 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 4 : 3 - : - 0 : 5 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 3 : 3 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : -
9 Чертаново U-17 0 : 6 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 3 : 6 - : - 5 : 2 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 6 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 - : -
10 ФШМ 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 7 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 5 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : -
11 Ростов 2 : 4 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 4 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 5 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 - : -
12 Строгино 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 4 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 3 : 4 - : - 3 : 0 - : -
13 СШОР Зенит 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 1 : 5 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 3 : 6 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 4 : 3 - : - 3 : 0 - : -
14 Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 0 : 6 - : - 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 19 сентября 2020
Чертаново U-17
Бабешко Александр (16)
Бычков Егор (46)
автогол (53)
3 : 0

ФШМ
Динамо 2 : 1

Ростов
СШОР Зенит 1 : 3

Краснодар
Локомотив 1 : 3

ЦСКА
УОР №5 1 : 0

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Спартак 4 : 1

Строгино
Зенит 10 : 0

Рубин
2 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФШМ 1 : 2

Рубин
Строгино 1 : 3

Зенит
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 0 : 1

Спартак
УОР №5 4 : 2

ЦСКА
СШОР Зенит 1 : 2

Локомотив
Краснодар 3 : 0

Ростов
Чертаново U-17
Бабешко Александр (4, 59)
Бычков Егор (17)
3 : 6

Динамо
3 тур 03 октября 2020
ФШМ 1 : 2

Динамо
Краснодар 2 : 0

Чертаново U-17
Локомотив 3 : 0 Т

Ростов
УОР №5 0 : 1

СШОР Зенит
Спартак 6 : 2

ЦСКА
Зенит 6 : 0

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Рубин 2 : 3

Строгино
4 тур 10 октября 2020
ФШМ 2 : 1

Строгино
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва Т 0 : 3

Рубин
ЦСКА 2 : 7

Зенит
СШОР Зенит Т 0 : 3

Спартак
Ростов Т 0 : 3

УОР №5
Чертаново U-17 0 : 2

Локомотив
Динамо 1 : 2

Краснодар
5 тур 14 октября 2020
Краснодар 7 : 0

ФШМ
Локомотив Т 0 : 3

Динамо
УОР №5 2 : 5

Чертаново U-17
Новак Николай (47)
Гатин Булат (6, 44)
Бабешко Александр (77)
Бычков Егор (51)
Спартак 4 : 0

Ростов
Зенит 3 : 0 Т

СШОР Зенит
Рубин 2 : 2

ЦСКА
Строгино 3 : 0 Т

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
6 тур 18 октября 2020
ФШМ 3 : 0 Т

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
ЦСКА 4 : 2

Строгино
СШОР Зенит Т 0 : 3

Рубин
Ростов 2 : 4

Зенит
Чертаново U-17 0 : 3

Спартак
Динамо 4 : 3

УОР №5
Краснодар 3 : 2

Локомотив
7 тур 24 октября 2020
Локомотив 4 : 1

ФШМ
УОР №5 0 : 3

Краснодар
Спартак 4 : 0

Динамо
Зенит 6 : 0

Чертаново U-17
Рубин 4 : 1

Ростов
Строгино 3 : 4

СШОР Зенит
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва Т 0 : 3

ЦСКА
8 тур 31 октября 2020
ФШМ 1 : 0

ЦСКА
СШОР Зенит 3 : 0 Т

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Ростов 1 : 1

Строгино
Чертаново U-17
Грибакин Илья (73 (п))
Елизаров Матвей (84)
2 : 0

Рубин
Динамо 1 : 4

Зенит
Краснодар 3 : 0 Т

Спартак
Локомотив 0 : 3

УОР №5
9 тур 07 ноября 2020
УОР №5 2 : 1

ФШМ
Спартак Т 0 : 3

Локомотив
Зенит 4 : 2

Краснодар
Рубин 4 : 3

Динамо
Строгино 1 : 1

Чертаново U-17
автогол (5)
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 1 : 3

Ростов
ЦСКА 5 : 1

СШОР Зенит
10 тур 21 ноября 2020
ФШМ 3 : 0 Т

СШОР Зенит
Ростов 0 : 2

ЦСКА
Чертаново U-17
Бычков Егор (65)
1 : 1

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Динамо 2 : 1

Строгино
Краснодар 6 : 0

Рубин
Локомотив 1 : 3

Зенит
УОР №5 2 : 1

Спартак
11 тур 28 ноября 2020
Спартак 3 : 0 Т

ФШМ
Зенит 2 : 1

УОР №5
Рубин 3 : 3

Локомотив
Строгино 0 : 2

Краснодар
Динамо 4 : 1

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
ЦСКА 4 : 1

Чертаново U-17
Салтыков Никита (88)
СШОР Зенит 0 : 3 Т

Ростов
12 тур 05 декабря 2020
Зенит 3 : 0 Т

ФШМ
Рубин 1 : 4

Спартак
Строгино 2 : 2

УОР №5
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва 1 : 1

Локомотив
ЦСКА 3 : 2

Краснодар
СШОР Зенит 1 : 2

Динамо
Чертаново U-17
Бабешко Александр (24)
1 : 1

Ростов
13 тур 12 декабря 2020
ФШМ 1 : 5

Ростов
Чертаново U-17
Грибакин Илья (15 (п))
Бабешко Александр (69)
Салтыков Никита (26, 44)
Анисимов Владислав (9)
Елизаров Матвей (67)
6 : 3

СШОР Зенит
Динамо 4 : 0

ЦСКА
Краснодар 4 : 0

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Локомотив 1 : 1

Строгино
УОР №5 5 : 0

Рубин
Спартак 2 : 6

Зенит

2 Круг


14 тур 20 февраля 2021
ФШМ - : -

Чертаново U-17
Ростов - : -

Динамо
Краснодар - : -

СШОР Зенит
ЦСКА - : -

Локомотив
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

УОР №5
Строгино - : -

Спартак
Рубин - : -

Зенит
15 тур 27 февраля 2021
Рубин - : -

ФШМ
Зенит - : -

Строгино
Спартак - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
УОР №5 - : -

ЦСКА
Локомотив - : -

СШОР Зенит
Краснодар - : -

Ростов
Динамо - : -

Чертаново U-17
16 тур 06 марта 2021
ФШМ - : -

Динамо
Чертаново U-17 - : -

Краснодар
Ростов - : -

Локомотив
СШОР Зенит - : -

УОР №5
ЦСКА - : -

Спартак
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Зенит
Рубин - : -

Строгино
17 тур 13 марта 2021
Строгино - : -

ФШМ
Рубин - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Зенит - : -

ЦСКА
Спартак - : -

СШОР Зенит
УОР №5 - : -

Ростов
Локомотив - : -

Чертаново U-17
Краснодар - : -

Динамо
18 тур 03 апреля 2021
ФШМ - : -

Краснодар
Динамо - : -

Локомотив
Чертаново U-17 - : -

УОР №5
Ростов - : -

Спартак
СШОР Зенит - : -

Зенит
ЦСКА - : -

Рубин
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Строгино
19 тур 10 апреля 2021
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

ФШМ
Строгино - : -

ЦСКА
Рубин - : -

СШОР Зенит
Зенит - : -

Ростов
Спартак - : -

Чертаново U-17
УОР №5 - : -

Динамо
Локомотив - : -

Краснодар
20 тур 17 апреля 2021
ФШМ - : -

Локомотив
Краснодар - : -

УОР №5
Динамо - : -

Спартак
Чертаново U-17 - : -

Зенит
Ростов - : -

Рубин
СШОР Зенит - : -

Строгино
ЦСКА - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
21 тур 21 апреля 2021
ЦСКА - : -

ФШМ
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

СШОР Зенит
Строгино - : -

Ростов
Рубин - : -

Чертаново U-17
Зенит - : -

Динамо
Спартак - : -

Краснодар
УОР №5 - : -

Локомотив
22 тур 25 апреля 2021
ФШМ - : -

УОР №5
Локомотив - : -

Спартак
Краснодар - : -

Зенит
Динамо - : -

Рубин
Чертаново U-17 - : -

Строгино
Ростов - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
СШОР Зенит - : -

ЦСКА
23 тур 01 мая 2021
СШОР Зенит - : -

ФШМ
ЦСКА - : -

Ростов
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Чертаново U-17
Строгино - : -

Динамо
Рубин - : -

Краснодар
Зенит - : -

Локомотив
Спартак - : -

УОР №5
24 тур 08 мая 2021
ФШМ - : -

Спартак
УОР №5 - : -

Зенит
Локомотив - : -

Рубин
Краснодар - : -

Строгино
Динамо - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Чертаново U-17 - : -

ЦСКА
Ростов - : -

СШОР Зенит
25 тур 15 мая 2021
Ростов - : -

ФШМ
СШОР Зенит - : -

Чертаново U-17
ЦСКА - : -

Динамо
Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва - : -

Краснодар
Строгино - : -

Локомотив
Рубин - : -

УОР №5
Зенит - : -

Спартак
26 тур 22 мая 2021
ФШМ - : -

Зенит
Спартак - : -

Рубин
УОР №5 - : -

Строгино
Локомотив - : -

Академия им. Ю.Коноплёва
Краснодар - : -

ЦСКА
Динамо - : -

СШОР Зенит
Чертаново U-17 - : -

Ростов