Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд футбольных школ

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Приалит 6 6 0 0 23-2 18
2 Чертаново-2 6 5 0 1 24-5 15
3 Торпедо 5 4 0 1 20-4 12
4 Крылья Советов 5 2 3 0 12-4 9
5 Трудовые резервы 6 2 3 1 13-7 9
6 Смена 6 2 2 2 7-8 8
7 Сокол 5 2 1 2 6-13 7
8 ФШМ-2 5 1 1 3 8-17 4
9 Росич 4 1 0 3 7-12 3
10 Строгино-2 5 0 2 3 2-9 2
11 Спартак-2 5 0 2 3 3-21 2
12 Спутник 6 0 0 6 6-29 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Приалит 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 6 : 0 - : - 8 : 0 - : -
2 Чертаново-2 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 1 - : - 7 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - 4 : 0 - : - 6 : 2 - : - - : - - : -
3 Торпедо - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 8 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
4 Крылья Советов - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - 7 : 0 - : -
5 Трудовые резервы 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 7 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : -
6 Смена - : - - : - 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 1 - : -
7 Сокол - : - - : - 1 : 7 - : - 1 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
8 ФШМ-2 - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 4 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 7 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 3 - : -
9 Росич 1 : 4 - : - 0 : 3 - : - 1 : 4 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 5 : 1 - : -
10 Строгино-2 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 4 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : -
11 Спартак-2 0 : 6 - : - 2 : 6 - : - 0 : 8 - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : -
12 Спутник 0 : 8 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 7 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 4 - : - 1 : 5 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 29 августа 2020
Трудовые резервы 2 : 1

Спутник
Крылья Советов - : -

Торпедо
ФШМ-2 - : -

Строгино-2
Смена 1 : 4

Чертаново-2
Минько Кирилл (1)
Иванов Максим (1)
Слотин Иван (1)
Коротков Егор (1)
Сокол - : -

Росич
Спартак-2 0 : 6

Приалит
2 тур 05 сентября 2020
Трудовые резервы 1 : 1

Крылья Советов
Росич - : -

Спартак-2
Чертаново-2
Минько Кирилл (1)
Иванов Максим (1)
Аракелян Георгий (1)
Малюков Дмитрий (3)
Слотин Иван (1)
7 : 1

Сокол
Строгино-2 0 : 0

Смена
Торпедо 4 : 1

ФШМ-2
Спутник 0 : 8

Приалит
3 тур 12 сентября 2020
Крылья Советов 7 : 0

Спутник
ФШМ-2 1 : 7

Трудовые резервы
Смена 1 : 0

Торпедо
Сокол 2 : 1

Строгино-2
Спартак-2 2 : 6

Чертаново-2
Рзаев Родион (1)
Степанов Всеволод (1)
Аракелян Георгий (2)
Рощин Александр (1)
Пересыпкин Артём (1)
Приалит 4 : 1

Росич
4 тур 19 сентября 2020
Трудовые резервы 1 : 1

Смена
Крылья Советов 2 : 2

ФШМ-2
Чертаново-2 0 : 1

Приалит
Строгино-2 1 : 1

Спартак-2
Торпедо 4 : 1

Сокол
Спутник 1 : 5

Росич
5 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФШМ-2 4 : 3

Спутник
Смена 1 : 2

Крылья Советов
Сокол 1 : 1

Трудовые резервы
Спартак-2 0 : 8

Торпедо
Приалит 2 : 0

Строгино-2
Росич 0 : 3

Чертаново-2
Степанов Всеволод (1)
Пересыпкин Артём (2)
6 тур 03 октября 2020
Смена 3 : 1

Спутник
Сокол 1 : 0

ФШМ-2
Спартак-2 0 : 0

Крылья Советов
Приалит 2 : 1

Трудовые резервы
Росич 1 : 4

Торпедо
Чертаново-2
Степанов Всеволод (1)
Аракелян Георгий (2)
Пересыпкин Артём (1)
4 : 0

Строгино-2
7 тур 10 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Спартак-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Сокол
ФШМ-2 - : -

Смена
Строгино-2 - : -

Росич
Торпедо - : -

Приалит
Спутник - : -

Чертаново-2
8 тур 17 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Росич
Крылья Советов - : -

Приалит
ФШМ-2 - : -

Спартак-2
Смена - : -

Сокол
Торпедо - : -

Чертаново-2
Спутник - : -

Строгино-2
9 тур 24 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Строгино-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Чертаново-2
ФШМ-2 - : -

Росич
Смена - : -

Приалит
Сокол - : -

Спартак-2
Спутник - : -

Торпедо
10 тур 31 октября 2020
Сокол - : -

Спутник
Спартак-2 - : -

Смена
Приалит - : -

ФШМ-2
Росич - : -

Крылья Советов
Чертаново-2 - : -

Трудовые резервы
Строгино-2 - : -

Торпедо
11 тур 07 ноября 2020
Спартак-2 - : -

Спутник
Приалит - : -

Сокол
Росич - : -

Смена
Чертаново-2 - : -

ФШМ-2
Строгино-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Торпедо - : -

Трудовые резервы

2 Круг