Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд футбольных школ

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Сокол 5 4 1 0 17-3 13
2 Спутник 6 4 1 1 13-6 13
3 Чертаново-2 6 4 0 2 15-7 12
4 Торпедо 5 3 2 0 19-6 11
5 Крылья Советов 5 3 1 1 10-4 10
6 Смена 6 3 1 2 11-11 10
7 Приалит 6 2 2 2 5-7 8
8 Трудовые резервы 6 2 0 4 8-14 6
9 Спартак-2 5 1 2 2 5-8 5
10 Строгино-2 5 0 1 4 3-15 1
11 ФШМ-2 5 0 1 4 4-22 1
12 Росич 4 0 0 4 2-9 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Сокол - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 5 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 4 : 1 - : - 5 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
2 Спутник - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - 4 : 2 - : - 4 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 - : -
3 Чертаново-2 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 1 - : - 5 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 1 - : -
4 Торпедо 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 9 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 - : -
5 Крылья Советов - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 4 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
6 Смена - : - - : - 2 : 4 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
7 Приалит - : - - : - 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : -
8 Трудовые резервы 0 : 5 - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 4 - : - 3 : 1 - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 2 - : - - : - - : -
9 Спартак-2 - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
10 Строгино-2 1 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 5 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
11 ФШМ-2 0 : 5 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 9 - : - 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 4 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
12 Росич - : - - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 29 августа 2020
Трудовые резервы 0 : 1

Спутник
Крылья Советов - : -

Торпедо
ФШМ-2 - : -

Строгино-2
Смена 2 : 1

Чертаново-2
Козлов Артём (1)
Сокол - : -

Росич
Спартак-2 0 : 0

Приалит
2 тур 05 сентября 2020
Трудовые резервы 1 : 4

Крылья Советов
Росич - : -

Спартак-2
Чертаново-2
Башкатов Егор (1)
1 : 2

Сокол
Строгино-2 1 : 3

Смена
Торпедо 9 : 1

ФШМ-2
Спутник 4 : 1

Приалит
3 тур 12 сентября 2020
Крылья Советов 2 : 1

Спутник
ФШМ-2 2 : 4

Трудовые резервы
Смена 2 : 2

Торпедо
Сокол 4 : 1

Строгино-2
Спартак-2 1 : 3

Чертаново-2
Галимханов Ярослав (1)
Козлов Артём (1)
Кочнев Степан (1)
Приалит 1 : 0

Росич
4 тур 19 сентября 2020
Трудовые резервы 3 : 1

Смена
Крылья Советов 3 : 0

ФШМ-2
Чертаново-2
Козлов Артём (2)
2 : 1

Приалит
Строгино-2 0 : 2

Спартак-2
Торпедо 1 : 1

Сокол
Спутник 2 : 0

Росич
5 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФШМ-2 1 : 1

Спутник
Смена 1 : 0

Крылья Советов
Сокол 5 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Спартак-2 1 : 4

Торпедо
Приалит 1 : 1

Строгино-2
Росич 1 : 3

Чертаново-2
Авдонин Дмитрий (1)
Самохин Андрей (1)
автогол (1)
6 тур 03 октября 2020
Смена 2 : 4

Спутник
Сокол 5 : 0

ФШМ-2
Спартак-2 1 : 1

Крылья Советов
Приалит 1 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Росич 1 : 3

Торпедо
Чертаново-2
Мохов Матвей (1)
Галимханов Ярослав (1)
Козлов Артём (2)
Кочнев Степан (1)
5 : 0

Строгино-2
7 тур 10 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Спартак-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Сокол
ФШМ-2 - : -

Смена
Строгино-2 - : -

Росич
Торпедо - : -

Приалит
Спутник - : -

Чертаново-2
8 тур 17 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Росич
Крылья Советов - : -

Приалит
ФШМ-2 - : -

Спартак-2
Смена - : -

Сокол
Торпедо - : -

Чертаново-2
Спутник - : -

Строгино-2
9 тур 24 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Строгино-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Чертаново-2
ФШМ-2 - : -

Росич
Смена - : -

Приалит
Сокол - : -

Спартак-2
Спутник - : -

Торпедо
10 тур 31 октября 2020
Сокол - : -

Спутник
Спартак-2 - : -

Смена
Приалит - : -

ФШМ-2
Росич - : -

Крылья Советов
Чертаново-2 - : -

Трудовые резервы
Строгино-2 - : -

Торпедо
11 тур 07 ноября 2020
Спартак-2 - : -

Спутник
Приалит - : -

Сокол
Росич - : -

Смена
Чертаново-2 - : -

ФШМ-2
Строгино-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Торпедо - : -

Трудовые резервы

2 Круг