Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд футбольных школ

Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Приалит 6 6 0 0 11-0 18
2 Строгино-2 5 3 1 1 7-3 10
3 Спутник 6 3 1 2 6-3 10
4 Спартак-2 5 3 1 1 7-5 10
5 Чертаново-2 6 3 0 3 6-5 9
6 ФШМ-2 5 2 1 2 5-6 7
7 Трудовые резервы 6 1 4 1 4-3 7
8 Сокол 5 1 2 2 3-4 5
9 Торпедо 5 1 2 2 6-8 5
10 Росич 4 1 1 2 3-5 4
11 Смена 6 1 1 4 5-10 4
12 Крылья Советов 5 0 0 5 0-11 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Приалит 2 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 4 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
2 Строгино-2 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
3 Спутник 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 - : -
4 Спартак-2 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : -
5 Чертаново-2 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
6 ФШМ-2 - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : -
7 Трудовые резервы 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 - : -
8 Сокол - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
9 Торпедо - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : -
10 Росич 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
11 Смена - : - - : - 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : -
12 Крылья Советов - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 3 - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 29 августа 2020
Трудовые резервы 0 : 0

Спутник
Крылья Советов - : -

Торпедо
ФШМ-2 - : -

Строгино-2
Смена 0 : 1

Чертаново-2
Колывагин Олег (1)
Сокол - : -

Росич
Спартак-2 0 : 4

Приалит
2 тур 05 сентября 2020
Трудовые резервы 2 : 0

Крылья Советов
Росич - : -

Спартак-2
Чертаново-2
Колывагин Олег (2)
2 : 0

Сокол
Строгино-2 4 : 0

Смена
Торпедо 1 : 2

ФШМ-2
Спутник 0 : 1

Приалит
3 тур 12 сентября 2020
Крылья Советов 0 : 2

Спутник
ФШМ-2 1 : 1

Трудовые резервы
Смена 1 : 2

Торпедо
Сокол 0 : 1

Строгино-2
Спартак-2 2 : 1

Чертаново-2
Худайбердиев Эламан (1)
Приалит 2 : 0

Росич
4 тур 19 сентября 2020
Трудовые резервы 1 : 1

Смена
Крылья Советов 0 : 1

ФШМ-2
Чертаново-2 0 : 1

Приалит
Строгино-2 0 : 0

Спартак-2
Торпедо 1 : 1

Сокол
Спутник 0 : 1

Росич
5 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФШМ-2 1 : 2

Спутник
Смена 3 : 0

Крылья Советов
Сокол 0 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Спартак-2 2 : 0

Торпедо
Приалит 2 : 0

Строгино-2
Росич 0 : 1

Чертаново-2
Гайдабура Максим (1)
6 тур 03 октября 2020
Смена 0 : 2

Спутник
Сокол 2 : 0

ФШМ-2
Спартак-2 3 : 0

Крылья Советов
Приалит 1 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Росич 2 : 2

Торпедо
Чертаново-2
Киркин Дмитрий (1)
1 : 2

Строгино-2
7 тур 10 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Спартак-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Сокол
ФШМ-2 - : -

Смена
Строгино-2 - : -

Росич
Торпедо - : -

Приалит
Спутник - : -

Чертаново-2
8 тур 17 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Росич
Крылья Советов - : -

Приалит
ФШМ-2 - : -

Спартак-2
Смена - : -

Сокол
Торпедо - : -

Чертаново-2
Спутник - : -

Строгино-2
9 тур 24 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Строгино-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Чертаново-2
ФШМ-2 - : -

Росич
Смена - : -

Приалит
Сокол - : -

Спартак-2
Спутник - : -

Торпедо
10 тур 31 октября 2020
Сокол - : -

Спутник
Спартак-2 - : -

Смена
Приалит - : -

ФШМ-2
Росич - : -

Крылья Советов
Чертаново-2 - : -

Трудовые резервы
Строгино-2 - : -

Торпедо
11 тур 07 ноября 2020
Спартак-2 - : -

Спутник
Приалит - : -

Сокол
Росич - : -

Смена
Чертаново-2 - : -

ФШМ-2
Строгино-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Торпедо - : -

Трудовые резервы

2 Круг