Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд футбольных школ

Общий зачет
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Торпедо 25 16 3 6 52-31 51
2 Смена 30 15 5 10 69-33 50
3 Приалит 29 13 7 9 42-37 46
4 Трудовые резервы 30 12 9 9 51-41 45
5 Чертаново-2 30 12 6 12 50-50 42
6 Сокол 25 12 5 8 46-34 41
7 Крылья Советов 24 10 6 8 32-30 36
8 Спартак-2 22 11 1 10 50-33 34
9 Строгино-2 24 10 3 11 30-45 33
10 Спутник 30 9 4 17 38-75 31
11 ФШМ-2 25 3 8 14 31-56 17
12 Росич 20 3 5 12 18-44 14
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Чертаново-2 6 6 0 0 20-2 18
2 Спутник 6 4 1 1 12-3 13
3 Приалит 6 4 1 1 10-4 13
4 Торпедо 5 4 0 1 18-6 12
5 Смена 6 2 1 3 10-6 7
6 Сокол 5 2 1 2 8-8 7
7 Трудовые резервы 6 1 3 2 4-8 6
8 Строгино-2 5 1 1 3 3-12 4
9 Крылья Советов 4 0 3 1 2-4 3
10 ФШМ-2 5 0 3 2 3-9 3
11 Спартак-2 4 0 0 4 0-11 0
12 Росич 4 0 0 4 1-18 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Чертаново-2 - : - - : - 4 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 0 - : - 5 : 1 - : -
2 Спутник - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 4 : 0 - : -
3 Приалит 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 5 : 0 - : - 2 : 0 - : -
4 Торпедо - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 3 - : - 3 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 5 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 7 : 0 - : -
5 Смена 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - 6 : 0 - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
6 Сокол 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
7 Трудовые резервы - : - - : - 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : - 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
8 Строгино-2 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 6 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
9 Крылья Советов - : - - : - 1 : 3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
10 ФШМ-2 - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 5 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
11 Спартак-2 0 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 5 - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
12 Росич 1 : 5 - : - 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 2 - : - 0 : 7 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 29 августа 2020
Трудовые резервы 0 : 3

Спутник
Крылья Советов - : -

Торпедо
ФШМ-2 - : -

Строгино-2
Смена 0 : 1

Чертаново-2
Исак Егор (1)
Сокол - : -

Росич
Спартак-2 0 : 5

Приалит
2 тур 05 сентября 2020
Трудовые резервы 1 : 1

Крылья Советов
Росич - : -

Спартак-2
Чертаново-2
Топал Дмитрий (2)
3 : 0

Сокол
Строгино-2 0 : 6

Смена
Торпедо 5 : 1

ФШМ-2
Спутник 0 : 1

Приалит
3 тур 12 сентября 2020
Крылья Советов 1 : 3

Спутник
ФШМ-2 1 : 1

Трудовые резервы
Смена 3 : 2

Торпедо
Сокол 2 : 2

Строгино-2
Спартак-2 0 : 4

Чертаново-2
Пузанов Данил ()
Топал Дмитрий ()
Дорошенков Вадим ()
Суворов Григорий ()
Приалит 2 : 0

Росич
4 тур 19 сентября 2020
Трудовые резервы 2 : 1

Смена
Крылья Советов 0 : 0

ФШМ-2
Чертаново-2
Никиема Матиас (1)
Комаров Дмитрий (1)
Топал Дмитрий (1)
4 : 1

Приалит
Строгино-2 1 : 0

Спартак-2
Торпедо 3 : 2

Сокол
Спутник 4 : 0

Росич
5 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФШМ-2 1 : 1

Спутник
Смена 0 : 0

Крылья Советов
Сокол 2 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Спартак-2 0 : 1

Торпедо
Приалит 1 : 0

Строгино-2
Росич 1 : 5

Чертаново-2
Пузанов Данил (1)
Топал Дмитрий (2)
Овчаренко Тимофей (1)
Попов Ярослав (1)
6 тур 03 октября 2020
Смена 0 : 1

Спутник
Сокол 2 : 0

ФШМ-2
Спартак-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Приалит 0 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Росич 0 : 7

Торпедо
Чертаново-2
Пузанов Данил (2)
3 : 0

Строгино-2
7 тур 10 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Спартак-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Сокол
ФШМ-2 - : -

Смена
Строгино-2 - : -

Росич
Торпедо - : -

Приалит
Спутник - : -

Чертаново-2
8 тур 17 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Росич
Крылья Советов - : -

Приалит
ФШМ-2 - : -

Спартак-2
Смена - : -

Сокол
Торпедо - : -

Чертаново-2
Спутник - : -

Строгино-2
9 тур 24 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Строгино-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Чертаново-2
ФШМ-2 - : -

Росич
Смена - : -

Приалит
Сокол - : -

Спартак-2
Спутник - : -

Торпедо
10 тур 31 октября 2020
Сокол - : -

Спутник
Спартак-2 - : -

Смена
Приалит - : -

ФШМ-2
Росич - : -

Крылья Советов
Чертаново-2 - : -

Трудовые резервы
Строгино-2 - : -

Торпедо
11 тур 07 ноября 2020
Спартак-2 - : -

Спутник
Приалит - : -

Сокол
Росич - : -

Смена
Чертаново-2 - : -

ФШМ-2
Строгино-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Торпедо - : -

Трудовые резервы

2 Круг