Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд футбольных школ

Общий зачет
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Торпедо 25 16 3 6 52-31 51
2 Смена 30 15 5 10 69-33 50
3 Приалит 29 13 7 9 42-37 46
4 Трудовые резервы 30 12 9 9 51-41 45
5 Чертаново-2 30 12 6 12 50-50 42
6 Сокол 25 12 5 8 46-34 41
7 Крылья Советов 24 10 6 8 32-30 36
8 Спартак-2 22 11 1 10 50-33 34
9 Строгино-2 24 10 3 11 30-45 33
10 Спутник 30 9 4 17 38-75 31
11 ФШМ-2 25 3 8 14 31-56 17
12 Росич 20 3 5 12 18-44 14
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Спартак-2 5 5 0 0 24-2 15
2 Сокол 5 4 1 0 21-5 13
3 Смена 6 4 1 1 17-4 13
4 Крылья Советов 5 3 0 2 3-3 9
5 Приалит 6 2 2 2 4-5 8
6 Росич 4 1 2 1 5-3 5
7 Трудовые резервы 6 1 2 3 7-10 5
8 Торпедо 5 1 2 2 4-9 5
9 Спутник 6 1 2 3 5-14 5
10 Чертаново-2 6 1 2 3 6-20 5
11 ФШМ-2 5 0 3 2 5-13 3
12 Строгино-2 5 0 1 4 5-18 1
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Спартак-2 - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 10 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 6 : 1 - : -
2 Сокол - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 1 - : - 8 : 1 - : - 4 : 1 - : -
3 Смена - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 6 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 5 : 1 - : -
4 Крылья Советов 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
5 Приалит 1 : 3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : -
6 Росич - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
7 Трудовые резервы - : - - : - 0 : 4 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : -
8 Торпедо 0 : 3 - : - 2 : 2 - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
9 Спутник - : - - : - - : - - : - 0 : 6 - : - 0 : 1 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 1 : 4 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : -
10 Чертаново-2 0 : 10 - : - 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : -
11 ФШМ-2 - : - - : - 1 : 8 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - 0 : 0 - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
12 Строгино-2 1 : 6 - : - 1 : 4 - : - 1 : 5 - : - - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 2 - : - - : - - : -

1 Круг


1 тур 29 августа 2020
Трудовые резервы 4 : 1

Спутник
Крылья Советов - : -

Торпедо
ФШМ-2 - : -

Строгино-2
Смена 3 : 0

Чертаново-2
Сокол - : -

Росич
Спартак-2 3 : 1

Приалит
2 тур 05 сентября 2020
Трудовые резервы 0 : 1

Крылья Советов
Росич - : -

Спартак-2
Чертаново-2
Шобитов Платон (1)
1 : 3

Сокол
Строгино-2 1 : 5

Смена
Торпедо 0 : 0

ФШМ-2
Спутник 1 : 1

Приалит
3 тур 12 сентября 2020
Крылья Советов 1 : 0

Спутник
ФШМ-2 2 : 2

Трудовые резервы
Смена 1 : 2

Торпедо
Сокол 4 : 1

Строгино-2
Спартак-2 10 : 0

Чертаново-2
Приалит 0 : 0

Росич
4 тур 19 сентября 2020
Трудовые резервы 1 : 1

Смена
Крылья Советов 1 : 0

ФШМ-2
Чертаново-2
Григорян Захар (1)
1 : 0

Приалит
Строгино-2 1 : 6

Спартак-2
Торпедо 2 : 2

Сокол
Спутник 1 : 0

Росич
5 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФШМ-2 2 : 2

Спутник
Смена 1 : 0

Крылья Советов
Сокол 4 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Спартак-2 3 : 0

Торпедо
Приалит 1 : 0

Строгино-2
Росич 2 : 2

Чертаново-2
Лахов Тимофей (1)
Кузьмичёв Богдан (1)
6 тур 03 октября 2020
Смена 6 : 0

Спутник
Сокол 8 : 1

ФШМ-2
Спартак-2 2 : 0

Крылья Советов
Приалит 1 : 0

Трудовые резервы
Росич 3 : 0

Торпедо
Чертаново-2
Сордия Тихон (1)
Кузьмичёв Богдан (1)
2 : 2

Строгино-2
7 тур 10 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Спартак-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Сокол
ФШМ-2 - : -

Смена
Строгино-2 - : -

Росич
Торпедо - : -

Приалит
Спутник - : -

Чертаново-2
8 тур 17 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Росич
Крылья Советов - : -

Приалит
ФШМ-2 - : -

Спартак-2
Смена - : -

Сокол
Торпедо - : -

Чертаново-2
Спутник - : -

Строгино-2
9 тур 24 октября 2020
Трудовые резервы - : -

Строгино-2
Крылья Советов - : -

Чертаново-2
ФШМ-2 - : -

Росич
Смена - : -

Приалит
Сокол - : -

Спартак-2
Спутник - : -

Торпедо
10 тур 31 октября 2020
Сокол - : -

Спутник
Спартак-2 - : -

Смена
Приалит - : -

ФШМ-2
Росич - : -

Крылья Советов
Чертаново-2 - : -

Трудовые резервы
Строгино-2 - : -

Торпедо
11 тур 07 ноября 2020
Спартак-2 - : -

Спутник
Приалит - : -

Сокол
Росич - : -

Смена
Чертаново-2 - : -

ФШМ-2
Строгино-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Торпедо - : -

Трудовые резервы

2 Круг