Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд футбольных школ

Этап 1


Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Лужники 3 3 0 0 26-0 9
2 Олимпийская деревня-80 3 3 0 0 16-6 9
3 Сокол-2 3 2 0 1 10-5 6
4 Будущее 1 1 0 0 4-0 3
5 Мегасфера-2 3 0 1 2 3-10 1
6 ФК АС 4 0 1 3 3-15 1
7 Звезда 2 0 0 2 2-13 0
8 Савёловская-3 1 0 0 1 0-15 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Лужники - : - - : - - : - - : - 7 : 0 4 : 0 15 : 0
2 Олимпийская деревня-80 - : - 3 : 2 - : - 4 : 2 - : - 9 : 2 - : -
3 Сокол-2 - : - 2 : 3 - : - 5 : 0 3 : 2 - : - - : -
4 Будущее - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 0 - : - - : -
5 Мегасфера-2 - : - 2 : 4 0 : 5 - : - 1 : 1 - : - - : -
6 ФК АС 0 : 7 - : - 2 : 3 0 : 4 1 : 1 - : - - : -
7 Звезда 0 : 4 2 : 9 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
8 Савёловская-3 0 : 15 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
1 тур 05 сентября 2020
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

ФК АС
Сокол-2 - : -

Савёловская-3
Мегасфера-2 - : -

Звезда
Лужники - : -

Будущее
2 тур 12 сентября 2020
ФК АС 2 : 3

Сокол-2
Звезда 0 : 4

Лужники
Савёловская-3 - : -

Мегасфера-2
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

Будущее
3 тур 19 сентября 2020
Сокол-2 2 : 3

Олимпийская деревня-80
Мегасфера-2 1 : 1

ФК АС
Лужники 15 : 0

Савёловская-3
Будущее - : -

Звезда
4 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФК АС 0 : 7

Лужники
Сокол-2 5 : 0

Мегасфера-2
Савёловская-3 - : -

Будущее
Олимпийская деревня-80 9 : 2

Звезда
5 тур 03 октября 2020
Олимпийская деревня-80 4 : 2

Мегасфера-2
Лужники - : -

Сокол-2
Будущее 4 : 0

ФК АС
Звезда - : -

Савёловская-3
6 тур 10 октября 2020
Лужники - : -

Олимпийская деревня-80
Будущее - : -

Мегасфера-2
Звезда - : -

Сокол-2
Савёловская-3 - : -

ФК АС
7 тур 17 октября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Звезда
Сокол-2 - : -

Будущее
Мегасфера-2 - : -

Лужники
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

Савёловская-3
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 АО ФК Торпедо 4 3 1 0 17-1 10
2 Салют 3 3 0 0 15-1 9
3 Чертаново 4 2 2 0 7-4 8
4 Кунцево-2 4 2 0 2 10-9 6
5 Юнитра 3 1 0 2 6-8 3
6 Новатор 5 1 0 4 6-25 3
7 МВА 3 0 1 2 6-13 1
8 Крепость 2 0 0 2 0-6 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 АО ФК Торпедо - : - 1 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 10 : 0 - : - 3 : 0
2 Салют - : - - : - - : - 5 : 0 4 : 0 6 : 1 - : -
3 Чертаново 1 : 1 - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 0 2 : 2 - : -
4 Кунцево-2 - : - - : - 1 : 2 0 : 6 6 : 1 - : - 3 : 0
5 Юнитра 0 : 3 0 : 5 - : - 6 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
6 Новатор 0 : 10 0 : 4 0 : 2 1 : 6 - : - 5 : 3 - : -
7 МВА - : - 1 : 6 2 : 2 - : - - : - 3 : 5 - : -
8 Крепость 0 : 3 - : - - : - 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : -
1 тур 05 сентября 2020
МВА 3 : 5

Новатор
Чертаново - : -

Юнитра
Кунцево-2 3 : 0

Крепость
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

Салют
2 тур 12 сентября 2020
Новатор 0 : 2

Чертаново
Новикова Варвара (1)
Печерская Вероника (1)
Крепость 0 : 3

АО ФК Торпедо
Юнитра 6 : 0

Кунцево-2
МВА 1 : 6

Салют
3 тур 19 сентября 2020
Чертаново
Антошкина Александра (1)
Печерская Вероника (1)
2 : 2

МВА
Кунцево-2 6 : 1

Новатор
АО ФК Торпедо 3 : 0

Юнитра
Салют - : -

Крепость
4 тур 26 сентября 2020
Новатор 0 : 10

АО ФК Торпедо
Чертаново
Кошелева Анастасия (1)
Новикова Варвара (1)
2 : 1

Кунцево-2
Юнитра 0 : 5

Салют
МВА - : -

Крепость
5 тур 03 октября 2020
Кунцево-2 - : -

МВА
АО ФК Торпедо 1 : 1

Чертаново
Зятева Виктория (1)
Салют 4 : 0

Новатор
Крепость - : -

Юнитра
6 тур 10 октября 2020
Новатор - : -

Крепость
Чертаново - : -

Салют
Кунцево-2 - : -

АО ФК Торпедо
МВА - : -

Юнитра
7 тур 17 октября 2020
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

МВА
Салют - : -

Кунцево-2
Крепость - : -

Чертаново
Юнитра - : -

Новатор

Рассказать друзьям: