Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд футбольных школ

Этап 1


Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Олимпийская деревня-80 5 4 0 1 35-5 12
2 Лужники 4 3 0 1 28-3 9
3 Сокол-2 3 3 0 0 11-1 9
4 Мегасфера-2 4 2 0 2 19-9 6
5 Будущее 3 1 0 2 9-15 3
6 Звезда 4 1 0 3 13-23 3
7 Савёловская-3 4 1 0 3 8-25 3
8 ФК АС 3 0 0 3 0-42 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Олимпийская деревня-80 - : - 0 : 3 2 : 0 5 : 1 10 : 1 - : - 18 : 0
2 Лужники - : - 0 : 2 - : - - : - 7 : 1 13 : 0 8 : 0
3 Сокол-2 3 : 0 2 : 0 6 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : -
4 Мегасфера-2 0 : 2 - : - 1 : 6 - : - - : - 2 : 1 16 : 0
5 Будущее 1 : 5 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 8 7 : 2 - : -
6 Звезда 1 : 10 1 : 7 - : - - : - 8 : 1 3 : 5 - : -
7 Савёловская-3 - : - 0 : 13 - : - 1 : 2 2 : 7 5 : 3 - : -
8 ФК АС 0 : 18 0 : 8 - : - 0 : 16 - : - - : - - : -
1 тур 05 сентября 2020
Олимпийская деревня-80 18 : 0

ФК АС
Сокол-2 - : -

Савёловская-3
Мегасфера-2 - : -

Звезда
Лужники - : -

Будущее
2 тур 12 сентября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Сокол-2
Звезда 1 : 7

Лужники
Савёловская-3 1 : 2

Мегасфера-2
Олимпийская деревня-80 5 : 1

Будущее
3 тур 19 сентября 2020
Сокол-2 3 : 0

Олимпийская деревня-80
Мегасфера-2 16 : 0

ФК АС
Лужники 13 : 0

Савёловская-3
Будущее 1 : 8

Звезда
4 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФК АС 0 : 8

Лужники
Сокол-2 6 : 1

Мегасфера-2
Савёловская-3 2 : 7

Будущее
Олимпийская деревня-80 10 : 1

Звезда
5 тур 03 октября 2020
Олимпийская деревня-80 2 : 0

Мегасфера-2
Лужники 0 : 2

Сокол-2
Будущее - : -

ФК АС
Звезда 3 : 5

Савёловская-3
6 тур 10 октября 2020
Лужники - : -

Олимпийская деревня-80
Будущее - : -

Мегасфера-2
Звезда - : -

Сокол-2
Савёловская-3 - : -

ФК АС
7 тур 17 октября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Звезда
Сокол-2 - : -

Будущее
Мегасфера-2 - : -

Лужники
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

Савёловская-3
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 МВА 4 4 0 0 18-5 12
2 АО ФК Торпедо 4 3 1 0 20-4 10
3 Салют 4 3 0 1 13-3 9
4 Чертаново 5 3 0 2 15-12 9
5 Юнитра 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
6 Кунцево-2 3 1 0 2 7-9 3
7 Новатор 5 0 0 5 3-20 0
8 Крепость 4 0 0 4 3-24 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 МВА - : - 2 : 1 4 : 2 - : - - : - 4 : 1 8 : 1
2 АО ФК Торпедо - : - - : - 5 : 1 1 : 1 - : - 8 : 1 6 : 1
3 Салют 1 : 2 - : - - : - 3 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 6 : 1
4 Чертаново 2 : 4 1 : 5 - : - - : - 4 : 2 4 : 1 4 : 0
5 Юнитра - : - 1 : 1 0 : 3 - : - 5 : 4 - : - - : -
6 Кунцево-2 - : - - : - - : - 2 : 4 4 : 5 1 : 0 - : -
7 Новатор 1 : 4 1 : 8 0 : 3 1 : 4 - : - 0 : 1 - : -
8 Крепость 1 : 8 1 : 6 1 : 6 0 : 4 - : - - : - - : -
1 тур 05 сентября 2020
МВА 4 : 1

Новатор
Чертаново - : -

Юнитра
Кунцево-2 - : -

Крепость
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

Салют
2 тур 12 сентября 2020
Новатор 1 : 4

Чертаново
Соболева Юлия (1)
Ильина Анастасия (2)
Нараевская Виктория (1)
Крепость 1 : 6

АО ФК Торпедо
Юнитра 5 : 4

Кунцево-2
МВА 2 : 1

Салют
3 тур 19 сентября 2020
Чертаново
Соболева Юлия (1)
автогол (1)
2 : 4

МВА
Кунцево-2 1 : 0

Новатор
АО ФК Торпедо 1 : 1

Юнитра
Салют 6 : 1

Крепость
4 тур 26 сентября 2020
Новатор 1 : 8

АО ФК Торпедо
Чертаново
Соболева Юлия (2)
Елизарова Ксения (1)
Лямина (1)
4 : 2

Кунцево-2
Юнитра 0 : 3

Салют
МВА 8 : 1

Крепость
5 тур 03 октября 2020
Кунцево-2 - : -

МВА
АО ФК Торпедо 5 : 1

Чертаново
Соболева Юлия (1)
Салют 3 : 0

Новатор
Крепость - : -

Юнитра
6 тур 10 октября 2020
Новатор - : -

Крепость
Чертаново - : -

Салют
Кунцево-2 - : -

АО ФК Торпедо
МВА - : -

Юнитра
7 тур 17 октября 2020
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

МВА
Салют - : -

Кунцево-2
Крепость 0 : 4

Чертаново
Соболева Юлия (2)
Ильина Анастасия (1)
Елизарова Ксения (1)
Юнитра - : -

Новатор

Рассказать друзьям: