Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд футбольных школ

Этап 1


Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Мегасфера-2 5 5 0 0 33-3 15
2 Олимпийская деревня-80 3 2 0 1 14-5 6
3 Лужники 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
4 Сокол-2 2 0 0 2 1-5 0
5 Звезда 1 0 0 1 2-7 0
6 Савёловская-3 2 0 0 2 1-7 0
7 Будущее 1 0 0 1 1-11 0
8 ФК АС 2 0 0 2 0-20 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Мегасфера-2 3 : 1 - : - 3 : 0 7 : 2 4 : 0 - : - 16 : 0
2 Олимпийская деревня-80 1 : 3 - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : - 11 : 1 - : -
3 Лужники - : - - : - - : - - : - 3 : 1 - : - 4 : 0
4 Сокол-2 0 : 3 1 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
5 Звезда 2 : 7 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
6 Савёловская-3 0 : 4 - : - 1 : 3 - : - - : - - : - - : -
7 Будущее - : - 1 : 11 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
8 ФК АС 0 : 16 - : - 0 : 4 - : - - : - - : - - : -
1 тур 05 сентября 2020
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

ФК АС
Сокол-2 - : -

Савёловская-3
Мегасфера-2 7 : 2

Звезда
Лужники - : -

Будущее
2 тур 12 сентября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Сокол-2
Звезда - : -

Лужники
Савёловская-3 0 : 4

Мегасфера-2
Олимпийская деревня-80 11 : 1

Будущее
3 тур 19 сентября 2020
Сокол-2 1 : 2

Олимпийская деревня-80
Мегасфера-2 16 : 0

ФК АС
Лужники 3 : 1

Савёловская-3
Будущее - : -

Звезда
4 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФК АС 0 : 4

Лужники
Сокол-2 0 : 3

Мегасфера-2
Савёловская-3 - : -

Будущее
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

Звезда
5 тур 03 октября 2020
Олимпийская деревня-80 1 : 3

Мегасфера-2
Лужники - : -

Сокол-2
Будущее - : -

ФК АС
Звезда - : -

Савёловская-3
6 тур 10 октября 2020
Лужники - : -

Олимпийская деревня-80
Будущее - : -

Мегасфера-2
Звезда - : -

Сокол-2
Савёловская-3 - : -

ФК АС
7 тур 17 октября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Звезда
Сокол-2 - : -

Будущее
Мегасфера-2 - : -

Лужники
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

Савёловская-3
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Чертаново 4 3 0 1 32-4 9
2 АО ФК Торпедо 3 3 0 0 13-1 9
3 Салют 3 2 0 1 9-2 6
4 Юнитра 3 2 0 1 3-2 6
5 МВА 4 1 1 2 9-8 4
6 Кунцево-2 4 1 1 2 10-15 4
7 Крепость 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Новатор 5 0 0 5 3-47 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Чертаново 1 : 3 - : - - : - 4 : 0 11 : 0 - : - 16 : 1
2 АО ФК Торпедо 3 : 1 - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 9 : 0
3 Салют - : - - : - 0 : 1 2 : 1 - : - - : - 7 : 0
4 Юнитра - : - 0 : 1 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 1 - : - - : -
5 МВА 0 : 4 - : - 1 : 2 - : - 1 : 1 - : - 7 : 1
6 Кунцево-2 0 : 11 - : - - : - 1 : 2 1 : 1 - : - 8 : 1
7 Крепость - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
8 Новатор 1 : 16 0 : 9 0 : 7 - : - 1 : 7 1 : 8 - : -
1 тур 05 сентября 2020
МВА 7 : 1

Новатор
Чертаново - : -

Юнитра
Кунцево-2 - : -

Крепость
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

Салют
2 тур 12 сентября 2020
Новатор 1 : 16

Чертаново
Андросова Дарья (1)
Герасимова Ирина (1)
Головина София (2)
Крюкова Виктория (2)
Семёнова Татьяна (1)
Сокач Виктория (4)
Акатьева Арина (5)
Крепость - : -

АО ФК Торпедо
Юнитра 2 : 1

Кунцево-2
МВА 1 : 2

Салют
3 тур 19 сентября 2020
Чертаново
Герасимова Ирина (1)
Головина София (1)
Костерова Алёна (1)
Семёнова Татьяна (1)
4 : 0

МВА
Кунцево-2 8 : 1

Новатор
АО ФК Торпедо 1 : 0

Юнитра
Салют - : -

Крепость
4 тур 26 сентября 2020
Новатор 0 : 9

АО ФК Торпедо
Чертаново
Котлова Дарья (1)
Крюкова Виктория (3)
Сокач Виктория (3)
Акатьева Арина (4)
11 : 0

Кунцево-2
Юнитра 1 : 0

Салют
МВА - : -

Крепость
5 тур 03 октября 2020
Кунцево-2 1 : 1

МВА
АО ФК Торпедо 3 : 1

Чертаново
Сокач Виктория (1)
Салют 7 : 0

Новатор
Крепость - : -

Юнитра
6 тур 10 октября 2020
Новатор - : -

Крепость
Чертаново - : -

Салют
Кунцево-2 - : -

АО ФК Торпедо
МВА - : -

Юнитра
7 тур 17 октября 2020
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

МВА
Салют - : -

Кунцево-2
Крепость - : -

Чертаново
Юнитра - : -

Новатор

Рассказать друзьям: