Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд футбольных школ

Этап 1


Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Олимпийская деревня-80 2 2 0 0 29-0 6
2 Звезда 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
3 Савёловская-3 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Мегасфера-2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Лужники 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
6 Будущее 1 0 0 1 1-4 0
7 Сокол-2 1 0 0 1 0-10 0
8 ФК АС 1 0 0 1 0-19 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Олимпийская деревня-80 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 10 : 0 19 : 0
2 Звезда - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0 4 : 1 - : - - : -
3 Савёловская-3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
4 Мегасфера-2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
5 Лужники - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
6 Будущее - : - 1 : 4 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
7 Сокол-2 0 : 10 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
8 ФК АС 0 : 19 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
1 тур 05 сентября 2020
Олимпийская деревня-80 19 : 0

ФК АС
Сокол-2 - : -

Савёловская-3
Мегасфера-2 - : -

Звезда
Лужники - : -

Будущее
2 тур 12 сентября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Сокол-2
Звезда 1 : 0

Лужники
Савёловская-3 - : -

Мегасфера-2
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

Будущее
3 тур 19 сентября 2020
Сокол-2 0 : 10

Олимпийская деревня-80
Мегасфера-2 - : -

ФК АС
Лужники - : -

Савёловская-3
Будущее 1 : 4

Звезда
4 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Лужники
Сокол-2 - : -

Мегасфера-2
Савёловская-3 - : -

Будущее
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

Звезда
5 тур 03 октября 2020
Мегасфера-2 - : -

Олимпийская деревня-80
Лужники - : -

Сокол-2
Будущее - : -

ФК АС
Звезда - : -

Савёловская-3
6 тур 10 октября 2020
Лужники - : -

Олимпийская деревня-80
Будущее - : -

Мегасфера-2
Звезда - : -

Сокол-2
Савёловская-3 - : -

ФК АС
7 тур 17 октября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Звезда
Сокол-2 - : -

Будущее
Мегасфера-2 - : -

Лужники
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

Савёловская-3
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Чертаново 3 3 0 0 19-1 9
2 Юнитра 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
3 МВА 2 1 0 1 3-5 3
4 Кунцево-2 2 1 0 1 3-9 3
5 Салют 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 АО ФК Торпедо 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
7 Крепость 1 0 0 1 0-7 0
8 Новатор 3 0 0 3 2-12 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Чертаново - : - 5 : 1 - : - - : - - : - 7 : 0 7 : 0
2 Юнитра - : - - : - 7 : 0 - : - 3 : 0 - : - - : -
3 МВА 1 : 5 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0
4 Кунцево-2 - : - 0 : 7 - : - - : - - : - - : - 3 : 2
5 Салют - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
6 АО ФК Торпедо - : - 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
7 Крепость 0 : 7 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
8 Новатор 0 : 7 - : - 0 : 2 2 : 3 - : - - : - - : -
1 тур 05 сентября 2020
МВА 2 : 0

Новатор
Чертаново - : -

Юнитра
Кунцево-2 - : -

Крепость
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

Салют
2 тур 12 сентября 2020
Новатор 0 : 7

Чертаново
Каратаева Анастасия (4)
Батырева Валерия (2)
Крепость - : -

АО ФК Торпедо
Юнитра 7 : 0

Кунцево-2
МВА - : -

Салют
3 тур 19 сентября 2020
Чертаново
Каратаева Анастасия (3)
Талабанова Анна (1)
Батырева Валерия (1)
5 : 1

МВА
Кунцево-2 3 : 2

Новатор
АО ФК Торпедо 0 : 3

Юнитра
Салют - : -

Крепость
4 тур 26 сентября 2020
Новатор - : -

АО ФК Торпедо
Чертаново - : -

Кунцево-2
Юнитра - : -

Салют
МВА - : -

Крепость
5 тур 03 октября 2020
Кунцево-2 - : -

МВА
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

Чертаново
Салют - : -

Новатор
Крепость - : -

Юнитра
6 тур 10 октября 2020
Новатор - : -

Крепость
Чертаново - : -

Салют
Кунцево-2 - : -

АО ФК Торпедо
МВА - : -

Юнитра
7 тур 17 октября 2020
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

МВА
Салют - : -

Кунцево-2
Крепость 0 : 7

Чертаново
Каратаева Анастасия (3)
Разбоева Александра (2)
Калаева Алиса (1)
Груздева Елизавета (1)
Юнитра - : -

Новатор

Рассказать друзьям: