Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд футбольных школ

Этап 1


Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Олимпийская деревня-80 5 5 0 0 50-3 15
2 Савёловская-3 2 2 0 0 13-1 6
3 Звезда 3 2 0 1 6-8 6
4 Лужники 3 1 0 2 5-13 3
5 Сокол-2 3 1 0 2 5-15 3
6 Мегасфера-2 2 0 0 2 2-7 0
7 Будущее 3 0 0 3 2-17 0
8 ФК АС 1 0 0 1 0-19 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Олимпийская деревня-80 - : - 7 : 1 - : - 10 : 0 5 : 1 9 : 1 19 : 0
2 Савёловская-3 - : - - : - 9 : 1 - : - - : - 4 : 0 - : -
3 Звезда 1 : 7 - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : - 4 : 1 - : -
4 Лужники - : - 1 : 9 0 : 1 4 : 3 - : - - : - - : -
5 Сокол-2 0 : 10 - : - - : - 3 : 4 2 : 1 - : - - : -
6 Мегасфера-2 1 : 5 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : -
7 Будущее 1 : 9 0 : 4 1 : 4 - : - - : - - : - - : -
8 ФК АС 0 : 19 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
1 тур 05 сентября 2020
Олимпийская деревня-80 19 : 0

ФК АС
Сокол-2 - : -

Савёловская-3
Мегасфера-2 - : -

Звезда
Лужники - : -

Будущее
2 тур 12 сентября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Сокол-2
Звезда 1 : 0

Лужники
Савёловская-3 - : -

Мегасфера-2
Олимпийская деревня-80 9 : 1

Будущее
3 тур 19 сентября 2020
Сокол-2 0 : 10

Олимпийская деревня-80
Мегасфера-2 - : -

ФК АС
Лужники 1 : 9

Савёловская-3
Будущее 1 : 4

Звезда
4 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Лужники
Сокол-2 2 : 1

Мегасфера-2
Савёловская-3 4 : 0

Будущее
Олимпийская деревня-80 7 : 1

Звезда
5 тур 03 октября 2020
Олимпийская деревня-80 5 : 1

Мегасфера-2
Лужники 4 : 3

Сокол-2
Будущее - : -

ФК АС
Звезда - : -

Савёловская-3
6 тур 10 октября 2020
Лужники - : -

Олимпийская деревня-80
Будущее - : -

Мегасфера-2
Звезда - : -

Сокол-2
Савёловская-3 - : -

ФК АС
7 тур 17 октября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Звезда
Сокол-2 - : -

Будущее
Мегасфера-2 - : -

Лужники
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

Савёловская-3
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Чертаново 5 4 0 1 27-7 12
2 АО ФК Торпедо 4 3 0 1 19-4 9
3 Юнитра 3 3 0 0 15-2 9
4 Салют 3 2 0 1 22-5 6
5 МВА 3 1 0 2 3-13 3
6 Кунцево-2 3 1 0 2 4-16 3
7 Крепость 2 0 0 2 0-10 0
8 Новатор 5 0 0 5 2-35 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Чертаново 1 : 5 - : - - : - 5 : 1 7 : 1 7 : 0 7 : 0
2 АО ФК Торпедо 5 : 1 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0 11 : 0
3 Юнитра - : - 3 : 0 5 : 2 - : - 7 : 0 - : - - : -
4 Салют - : - - : - 2 : 5 8 : 0 - : - - : - 12 : 0
5 МВА 1 : 5 - : - - : - 0 : 8 - : - - : - 2 : 0
6 Кунцево-2 1 : 7 - : - 0 : 7 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 2
7 Крепость 0 : 7 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
8 Новатор 0 : 7 0 : 11 - : - 0 : 12 0 : 2 2 : 3 - : -
1 тур 05 сентября 2020
МВА 2 : 0

Новатор
Чертаново - : -

Юнитра
Кунцево-2 - : -

Крепость
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

Салют
2 тур 12 сентября 2020
Новатор 0 : 7

Чертаново
Каратаева Анастасия (4)
Батырева Валерия (2)
Крепость 0 : 3

АО ФК Торпедо
Юнитра 7 : 0

Кунцево-2
МВА 0 : 8

Салют
3 тур 19 сентября 2020
Чертаново
Каратаева Анастасия (3)
Талабанова Анна (1)
Батырева Валерия (1)
5 : 1

МВА
Кунцево-2 3 : 2

Новатор
АО ФК Торпедо 0 : 3

Юнитра
Салют - : -

Крепость
4 тур 26 сентября 2020
Новатор 0 : 11

АО ФК Торпедо
Чертаново
Каратаева Анастасия (4)
Батырева Валерия (2)
Фильшина Полина (1)
7 : 1

Кунцево-2
Юнитра 5 : 2

Салют
МВА - : -

Крепость
5 тур 03 октября 2020
Кунцево-2 - : -

МВА
АО ФК Торпедо 5 : 1

Чертаново
Каратаева Анастасия (1)
Салют 12 : 0

Новатор
Крепость - : -

Юнитра
6 тур 10 октября 2020
Новатор - : -

Крепость
Чертаново - : -

Салют
Кунцево-2 - : -

АО ФК Торпедо
МВА - : -

Юнитра
7 тур 17 октября 2020
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

МВА
Салют - : -

Кунцево-2
Крепость 0 : 7

Чертаново
Каратаева Анастасия (3)
Разбоева Александра (2)
Калаева Алиса (1)
Груздева Елизавета (1)
Юнитра - : -

Новатор

Рассказать друзьям: