Первенство Москвы по футболу среди команд футбольных школ

Этап 1


Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Звезда 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
2 ФК АС 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Олимпийская деревня-80 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Сокол-2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Савёловская-3 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Лужники 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Будущее 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Мегасфера-2 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Звезда - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0
2 ФК АС - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
3 Олимпийская деревня-80 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
4 Сокол-2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
5 Савёловская-3 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
6 Лужники - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
7 Будущее - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
8 Мегасфера-2 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
1 тур 05 сентября 2020
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

ФК АС
Сокол-2 - : -

Савёловская-3
Мегасфера-2 0 : 2

Звезда
Лужники - : -

Будущее
2 тур 12 сентября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Сокол-2
Звезда - : -

Лужники
Савёловская-3 - : -

Мегасфера-2
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

Будущее
3 тур 19 сентября 2020
Сокол-2 - : -

Олимпийская деревня-80
Мегасфера-2 - : -

ФК АС
Лужники - : -

Савёловская-3
Будущее - : -

Звезда
4 тур 26 сентября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Лужники
Сокол-2 - : -

Мегасфера-2
Савёловская-3 - : -

Будущее
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

Звезда
5 тур 03 октября 2020
Мегасфера-2 - : -

Олимпийская деревня-80
Лужники - : -

Сокол-2
Будущее - : -

ФК АС
Звезда - : -

Савёловская-3
6 тур 10 октября 2020
Лужники - : -

Олимпийская деревня-80
Будущее - : -

Мегасфера-2
Звезда - : -

Сокол-2
Савёловская-3 - : -

ФК АС
7 тур 17 октября 2020
ФК АС - : -

Звезда
Сокол-2 - : -

Будущее
Мегасфера-2 - : -

Лужники
Олимпийская деревня-80 - : -

Савёловская-3
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Чертаново 3 3 0 0 35-1 9
2 АО ФК Торпедо 2 2 0 0 22-0 6
3 Кунцево-2 2 2 0 0 19-6 6
4 Салют 1 1 0 0 4-0 3
5 МВА 2 1 0 1 2-11 3
6 Юнитра 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
7 Новатор 3 0 0 3 6-23 0
8 Крепость 4 0 0 4 2-47 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Чертаново - : - - : - - : - 10 : 0 - : - 10 : 1 15 : 0
2 АО ФК Торпедо - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0 - : - 20 : 0
3 Кунцево-2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 11 : 4 8 : 2
4 Салют - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - 4 : 0
5 МВА 0 : 10 - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 1 - : -
6 Юнитра - : - 0 : 2 - : - - : - - : - - : - - : -
7 Новатор 1 : 10 - : - 4 : 11 - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : -
8 Крепость 0 : 15 0 : 20 2 : 8 0 : 4 - : - - : - - : -
1 тур 05 сентября 2020
МВА 2 : 1

Новатор
Чертаново - : -

Юнитра
Кунцево-2 8 : 2

Крепость
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

Салют
2 тур 12 сентября 2020
Новатор 1 : 10

Чертаново
Пенина Руслана (1)
Демидова Варвара (5)
Свистунова Яна (4)
Крепость 0 : 20

АО ФК Торпедо
Юнитра - : -

Кунцево-2
МВА - : -

Салют
3 тур 19 сентября 2020
Чертаново
Дричева Ирина (2)
Свистунова Яна (6)
Селихова Дарья (1)
Данилочкина Татьяна (1)
10 : 0

МВА
Кунцево-2 11 : 4

Новатор
АО ФК Торпедо 2 : 0

Юнитра
Салют 4 : 0

Крепость
4 тур 26 сентября 2020
Новатор - : -

АО ФК Торпедо
Чертаново - : -

Кунцево-2
Юнитра - : -

Салют
МВА - : -

Крепость
5 тур 03 октября 2020
Кунцево-2 - : -

МВА
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

Чертаново
Салют - : -

Новатор
Крепость - : -

Юнитра
6 тур 10 октября 2020
Новатор - : -

Крепость
Чертаново - : -

Салют
Кунцево-2 - : -

АО ФК Торпедо
МВА - : -

Юнитра
7 тур 17 октября 2020
АО ФК Торпедо - : -

МВА
Салют - : -

Кунцево-2
Крепость 0 : 15

Чертаново
Борисова Арина (1)
Дричева Ирина (4)
Демидова Варвара (2)
Прохорченко Елизавета (1)
Пенина Виктория (1)
Селихова Дарья (1)
Данилочкина Татьяна (1)
Азеева Валерия (2)
Юнитра - : -

Новатор

Рассказать друзьям: