Зимнее первенство Москвы-2021. Клубная лига.2010

Этап 1


Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Спартак 5 5 0 0 22-2 15
2 Родина 5 3 0 2 14-11 9
3 Динамо 5 2 1 2 11-7 7
4 Локомотив-2 5 2 1 2 3-7 7
5 Строгино 4 1 0 3 5-15 3
6 Торпедо 4 0 0 4 4-17 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Спартак 2 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 6 : 0 8 : 1
2 Родина 0 : 2 3 : 2 4 : 0 4 : 5 3 : 2
3 Динамо 1 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 0 3 : 0 5 : 1
4 Локомотив-2 0 : 3 0 : 4 0 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 0
5 Строгино 0 : 6 5 : 4 0 : 3 0 : 2 - : -
6 Торпедо 1 : 8 2 : 3 1 : 5 0 : 1 - : -
1 тур 23 января 2021
Спартак 2 : 0

Родина
Локомотив-2 1 : 0

Торпедо
Динамо 3 : 0

Строгино
2 тур 30 января 2021
Спартак 3 : 0

Локомотив-2
Торпедо 1 : 5

Динамо
Родина 4 : 5

Строгино
3 тур 06 февраля 2021
Локомотив-2 0 : 4

Родина
Спартак 3 : 1

Динамо
Строгино - : -

Торпедо
4 тур 13 февраля 2021
Спартак 6 : 0

Строгино
Локомотив-2 0 : 0

Динамо
Родина 3 : 2

Торпедо
5 тур 20 февраля 2021
Динамо 2 : 3

Родина
Строгино 0 : 2

Локомотив-2
Спартак 8 : 1

Торпедо
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Чертаново 5 4 0 1 23-7 12
2 Локомотив 5 4 0 1 20-13 12
3 ЦСКА 5 3 1 1 19-8 10
4 ФШМ 4 1 1 2 9-13 4
5 Смена 5 1 0 4 5-19 3
6 Химки 4 0 0 4 3-19 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Чертаново 2 : 3 2 : 1 4 : 2 7 : 1 8 : 0
2 Локомотив 3 : 2 3 : 6 5 : 2 6 : 1 3 : 2
3 ЦСКА 1 : 2 6 : 3 2 : 2 3 : 0 7 : 1
4 ФШМ 2 : 4 2 : 5 2 : 2 3 : 2 - : -
5 Смена 1 : 7 1 : 6 0 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 0
6 Химки 0 : 8 2 : 3 1 : 7 - : - 0 : 1
1 тур 23 января 2021
ЦСКА 2 : 2

ФШМ
Чертаново
Лаврухин Савва (1)
Суродин Михаил (2)
Маруняк Иван (2)
Акасов Вячеслав (1)
Цюсько Фёдор (2)
8 : 0

Химки
Локомотив 6 : 1

Смена
2 тур 30 января 2021
ЦСКА 1 : 2

Чертаново
Суродин Михаил (1)
Баландин Илья (1)
Локомотив 3 : 2

Химки
ФШМ 3 : 2

Смена
3 тур 06 февраля 2021
Чертаново
Суродин Михаил (1)
Цюсько Фёдор (3)
4 : 2

ФШМ
ЦСКА 6 : 3

Локомотив
Химки 0 : 1

Смена
4 тур 13 февраля 2021
ЦСКА 3 : 0

Смена
Локомотив 3 : 2

Чертаново
Суродин Михаил (1)
Маруняк Иван (1)
ФШМ - : -

Химки
5 тур 20 февраля 2021
Локомотив 5 : 2

ФШМ
Чертаново
Харитонов Яромир (1)
Суродин Михаил (3)
Баландин Илья (1)
Маруняк Иван (1)
Цюсько Фёдор (1)
7 : 1

Смена
ЦСКА 7 : 1

Химки

Этап 2


За 1-6 места
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Спартак 2 2 0 0 9-1 6
2 ЦСКА 2 1 0 1 7-5 3
3 Динамо 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
4 Чертаново 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
5 Локомотив 2 1 0 1 6-8 3
6 Строгино 2 0 0 2 0-9 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Спартак - : - 3 : 1 - : - - : - 6 : 0
2 ЦСКА - : - - : - 1 : 2 6 : 3 - : -
3 Динамо 1 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 3 : 0
4 Чертаново - : - 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 3 - : -
5 Локомотив - : - 3 : 6 - : - 3 : 2 - : -
6 Строгино 0 : 6 - : - 0 : 3 - : - - : -
Матчи 1-го этапа 26 февраля 2021
Динамо 3 : 0

Строгино
ЦСКА 1 : 2

Чертаново
Матчи 1-го этапа 26 февраля 2021
Спартак 3 : 1

Динамо
ЦСКА 6 : 3

Локомотив
Матчи 1-го этапа 26 февраля 2021
Спартак 6 : 0

Строгино
Локомотив 3 : 2

Чертаново
6 тур 27 февраля 2021
Спартак - : -

Чертаново
ЦСКА - : -

Динамо
Локомотив - : -

Строгино
7 тур 06 марта 2021
Локомотив - : -

Динамо
ЦСКА - : -

Спартак
Чертаново - : -

Строгино
8 тур 13 марта 2021
Спартак - : -

Локомотив
Динамо - : -

Чертаново
ЦСКА - : -

Строгино
За 7-12 места
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Родина 2 2 0 0 7-2 6
2 ФШМ 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
3 Смена 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
4 Локомотив-2 2 1 0 1 1-4 3
5 Химки 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
6 Торпедо 2 0 0 2 2-4 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Родина - : - - : - 4 : 0 - : - 3 : 2
2 ФШМ - : - 3 : 2 - : - - : - - : -
3 Смена - : - 2 : 3 - : - 1 : 0 - : -
4 Локомотив-2 0 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0
5 Химки - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : -
6 Торпедо 2 : 3 - : - - : - 0 : 1 - : -
Матчи 1-го этапа 26 февраля 2021
Локомотив-2 1 : 0

Торпедо
ФШМ 3 : 2

Смена
Матчи 1-го этапа 26 февраля 2021
Локомотив-2 0 : 4

Родина
Химки 0 : 1

Смена
Матчи 1-го этапа 26 февраля 2021
Родина 3 : 2

Торпедо
ФШМ - : -

Химки
6 тур 27 февраля 2021
Родина - : -

Смена
Локомотив-2 - : -

Химки
Торпедо - : -

ФШМ
7 тур 06 марта 2021
ФШМ - : -

Локомотив-2
Химки - : -

Родина
Смена - : -

Торпедо
8 тур 13 марта 2021
Родина - : -

ФШМ
Локомотив-2 - : -

Смена
Торпедо - : -

Химки

Рассказать друзьям: