Зимнее первенство Москвы-2021. Клубная лига.2009

Этап 1


Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Динамо 5 4 1 0 21-7 13
2 Спартак 5 3 1 1 16-4 10
3 Строгино 5 3 1 1 10-2 10
4 Родина 5 1 2 2 5-10 5
5 Локомотив-2 5 1 1 3 4-8 4
6 Торпедо 5 0 0 5 3-28 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Динамо 3 : 3 2 : 1 5 : 0 5 : 0 6 : 3
2 Спартак 3 : 3 0 : 1 5 : 0 2 : 0 6 : 0
3 Строгино 1 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 0 1 : 0 7 : 0
4 Родина 0 : 5 0 : 5 0 : 0 0 : 0 5 : 0
5 Локомотив-2 0 : 5 0 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 0 4 : 0
6 Торпедо 3 : 6 0 : 6 0 : 7 0 : 5 0 : 4
1 тур 23 января 2021
Спартак 5 : 0

Родина
Локомотив-2 4 : 0

Торпедо
Динамо 2 : 1

Строгино
2 тур 30 января 2021
Спартак 2 : 0

Локомотив-2
Торпедо 3 : 6

Динамо
Родина 0 : 0

Строгино
3 тур 06 февраля 2021
Локомотив-2 0 : 0

Родина
Спартак 3 : 3

Динамо
Строгино 7 : 0

Торпедо
4 тур 13 февраля 2021
Спартак 0 : 1

Строгино
Локомотив-2 0 : 5

Динамо
Родина 5 : 0

Торпедо
5 тур 20 февраля 2021
Динамо 5 : 0

Родина
Строгино 1 : 0

Локомотив-2
Спартак 6 : 0

Торпедо
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Локомотив 5 3 1 1 18-7 10
2 Химки 4 3 0 1 6-7 9
3 ЦСКА 5 2 2 1 11-4 8
4 Чертаново 5 2 1 2 12-10 7
5 ФШМ 4 0 3 1 1-5 3
6 Смена 5 0 1 4 2-17 1
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Локомотив 1 : 2 2 : 1 6 : 2 1 : 1 8 : 1
2 Химки 2 : 1 0 : 4 2 : 1 - : - 2 : 1
3 ЦСКА 1 : 2 4 : 0 2 : 2 0 : 0 4 : 0
4 Чертаново 2 : 6 1 : 2 2 : 2 4 : 0 3 : 0
5 ФШМ 1 : 1 - : - 0 : 0 0 : 4 0 : 0
6 Смена 1 : 8 1 : 2 0 : 4 0 : 3 0 : 0
1 тур 23 января 2021
ЦСКА 0 : 0

ФШМ
Чертаново
Рыбаков Даниил (1)
1 : 2

Химки
Локомотив 8 : 1

Смена
2 тур 30 января 2021
ЦСКА 2 : 2

Чертаново
Недоборов Демид (1)
Яковлев Павел (1)
Локомотив 1 : 2

Химки
ФШМ 0 : 0

Смена
3 тур 06 февраля 2021
Чертаново
Недоборов Демид (2)
Ананьев Алексей (1)
Рыбаков Даниил (1)
4 : 0

ФШМ
ЦСКА 1 : 2

Локомотив
7 февраля
Химки 2 : 1

Смена
4 тур 13 февраля 2021
ЦСКА 4 : 0

Смена
Локомотив 6 : 2

Чертаново
Недоборов Демид (1)
Рыбаков Даниил (1)
ФШМ - : -

Химки
5 тур 20 февраля 2021
Локомотив 1 : 1

ФШМ
Чертаново
Рыбаков Даниил (1)
Малкин Илья (1)
Козлов Артём (1)
3 : 0

Смена
ЦСКА 4 : 0

Химки

Этап 2


За 1-6 места
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Чертаново 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Спартак 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Строгино 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 ЦСКА 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Локомотив 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
За 7-12 места
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Локомотив-2 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Торпедо 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Родина 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 ФШМ 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Химки 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Смена 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Рассказать друзьям: