Зимнее первенство Москвы-2021. Клубная лига.2011

Этап 1


Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Динамо 5 5 0 0 19-7 15
2 Спартак 5 3 0 2 27-11 9
3 Родина 4 3 0 1 15-9 9
4 Локомотив-2 5 1 1 3 8-16 4
5 Строгино 4 0 1 3 3-13 1
6 Торпедо 3 0 0 3 3-19 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Динамо 4 : 3 4 : 3 3 : 0 1 : 0 7 : 1
2 Спартак 3 : 4 2 : 4 4 : 1 9 : 2 9 : 0
3 Родина 3 : 4 4 : 2 6 : 3 2 : 0 - : -
4 Локомотив-2 0 : 3 1 : 4 3 : 6 1 : 1 3 : 2
5 Строгино 0 : 1 2 : 9 0 : 2 1 : 1 - : -
6 Торпедо 1 : 7 0 : 9 - : - 2 : 3 - : -
1 тур 23 января 2021
Спартак 2 : 4

Родина
Локомотив-2 3 : 2

Торпедо
Динамо 1 : 0

Строгино
2 тур 30 января 2021
Спартак 4 : 1

Локомотив-2
Торпедо 1 : 7

Динамо
Родина 2 : 0

Строгино
3 тур 06 февраля 2021
Локомотив-2 3 : 6

Родина
Спартак 3 : 4

Динамо
Строгино - : -

Торпедо
4 тур 13 февраля 2021
Спартак 9 : 2

Строгино
Локомотив-2 0 : 3

Динамо
Родина - : -

Торпедо
5 тур 20 февраля 2021
Динамо 4 : 3

Родина
Строгино 1 : 1

Локомотив-2
Спартак 9 : 0

Торпедо
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Локомотив 5 4 0 1 31-9 12
2 Чертаново 5 4 0 1 21-4 12
3 ЦСКА 4 3 0 1 24-7 9
4 Химки 3 1 0 2 4-10 3
5 ФШМ 4 1 0 3 12-25 3
6 Смена 5 0 0 5 4-41 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Локомотив 2 : 3 5 : 2 6 : 2 4 : 0 14 : 2
2 Чертаново 3 : 2 1 : 2 4 : 0 5 : 0 8 : 0
3 ЦСКА 2 : 5 2 : 1 - : - 14 : 1 6 : 0
4 Химки 2 : 6 0 : 4 - : - - : - 2 : 0
5 ФШМ 0 : 4 0 : 5 1 : 14 - : - 11 : 2
6 Смена 2 : 14 0 : 8 0 : 6 0 : 2 2 : 11
1 тур 23 января 2021
ЦСКА 14 : 1

ФШМ
Чертаново
Борисов Денис (1)
Тарасов Константин (1)
Гречищев Александр (1)
Наркизов Кирилл (1)
4 : 0

Химки
Локомотив 14 : 2

Смена
2 тур 30 января 2021
ЦСКА 2 : 1

Чертаново
Палицын Ярослав (1)
Локомотив 6 : 2

Химки
ФШМ 11 : 2

Смена
3 тур 06 февраля 2021
Чертаново
Палицын Ярослав (1)
Гречищев Александр (1)
Исаев Максим (2)
Наркизов Кирилл (1)
5 : 0

ФШМ
ЦСКА 2 : 5

Локомотив
7 февраля
Химки 2 : 0

Смена
4 тур 13 февраля 2021
ЦСКА 6 : 0

Смена
Локомотив 2 : 3

Чертаново
Борисов Денис (1)
Абрамов Николай (1)
Палицын Ярослав (1)
ФШМ - : -

Химки
5 тур 20 февраля 2021
Локомотив 4 : 0

ФШМ
Чертаново
Борисов Денис (3)
Палицын Ярослав (1)
Селёдочкин Евгений (1)
Гречищев Александр (1)
Исаев Максим (2)
8 : 0

Смена
ЦСКА - : -

Химки

Этап 2


За 1-6 места
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Динамо 2 2 0 0 5-3 6
2 Спартак 2 1 0 1 12-6 3
3 Локомотив 2 1 0 1 7-5 3
4 Чертаново 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
5 ЦСКА 2 1 0 1 4-6 3
6 Строгино 2 0 0 2 2-10 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Динамо 4 : 3 - : - - : - - : - 1 : 0
2 Спартак 3 : 4 - : - - : - - : - 9 : 2
3 Локомотив - : - - : - 2 : 3 5 : 2 - : -
4 Чертаново - : - - : - 3 : 2 1 : 2 - : -
5 ЦСКА - : - - : - 2 : 5 2 : 1 - : -
6 Строгино 0 : 1 2 : 9 - : - - : - - : -
Матчи 1-го этапа 26 февраля 2021
Динамо 1 : 0

Строгино
ЦСКА 2 : 1

Чертаново
Матчи 1-го этапа 26 февраля 2021
Спартак 3 : 4

Динамо
ЦСКА 2 : 5

Локомотив
Матчи 1-го этапа 26 февраля 2021
Спартак 9 : 2

Строгино
Локомотив 2 : 3

Чертаново
6 тур 27 февраля 2021
Спартак - : -

Чертаново
Динамо - : -

ЦСКА
Локомотив - : -

Строгино
7 тур 06 марта 2021
Локомотив - : -

Динамо
ЦСКА - : -

Спартак
Чертаново - : -

Строгино
8 тур 13 марта 2021
Спартак - : -

Локомотив
Динамо - : -

Чертаново
ЦСКА - : -

Строгино
За 7-12 места
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 ФШМ 1 1 0 0 11-2 3
2 Родина 1 1 0 0 6-3 3
3 Химки 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
4 Локомотив-2 2 1 0 1 6-8 3
5 Торпедо 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
6 Смена 2 0 0 2 2-13 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 ФШМ - : - - : - - : - - : - 11 : 2
2 Родина - : - - : - 6 : 3 - : - - : -
3 Химки - : - - : - - : - - : - 2 : 0
4 Локомотив-2 - : - 3 : 6 - : - 3 : 2 - : -
5 Торпедо - : - - : - - : - 2 : 3 - : -
6 Смена 2 : 11 - : - 0 : 2 - : - - : -
Матчи 1-го этапа 26 февраля 2021
Локомотив-2 3 : 2

Торпедо
ФШМ 11 : 2

Смена
Матчи 1-го этапа 26 февраля 2021
Локомотив-2 3 : 6

Родина
Химки 2 : 0

Смена
Матчи 1-го этапа 26 февраля 2021
Родина - : -

Торпедо
ФШМ - : -

Химки
6 тур 27 февраля 2021
Родина - : -

Смена
Локомотив-2 - : -

Химки
Торпедо - : -

ФШМ
7 тур 06 марта 2021
ФШМ - : -

Локомотив-2
Химки - : -

Родина
Смена - : -

Торпедо
8 тур 13 марта 2021
Родина - : -

ФШМ
Локомотив-2 - : -

Смена
Торпедо - : -

Химки

Рассказать друзьям: