Зимнее первенство Москвы-2021. Первая лига.

Этап 1


Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Трудовые резервы 4 4 0 0 14-0 12
2 Сокол 3 2 0 1 9-3 6
3 ФШМ-2 4 2 0 2 6-8 6
4 Росич 3 1 0 2 4-8 3
5 Москвич 4 1 0 3 4-10 3
6 Спартак-2 4 1 0 3 4-12 3
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Трудовые резервы - : - 2 : 0 5 : 0 2 : 0 5 : 0
2 Сокол - : - 5 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 1 : 2
3 ФШМ-2 0 : 2 0 : 5 3 : 0 - : - 3 : 1
4 Росич 0 : 5 - : - 0 : 3 4 : 0 - : -
5 Москвич 0 : 2 1 : 3 - : - 0 : 4 3 : 1
6 Спартак-2 0 : 5 2 : 1 1 : 3 - : - 1 : 3
1 тур 23 января 2021
Спартак-2 1 : 3

ФШМ-2
27 января
Сокол 3 : 1

Москвич
Трудовые резервы 5 : 0

Росич
2 тур 30 января 2021
Спартак-2 2 : 1

Сокол
3 февраля
Москвич 0 : 2

Трудовые резервы
ФШМ-2 3 : 0

Росич
3 тур 06 февраля 2021
10 февраля
Сокол 5 : 0

ФШМ-2
Трудовые резервы 5 : 0

Спартак-2
Росич 4 : 0

Москвич
4 тур 13 февраля 2021
Спартак-2 - : -

Росич
Сокол - : -

Трудовые резервы
ФШМ-2 - : -

Москвич
5 тур 20 февраля 2021
Трудовые резервы 2 : 0

ФШМ-2
Сокол - : -

Росич
Москвич 3 : 1

Спартак-2
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Чертаново-2 5 4 0 1 19-8 12
2 Динамо-2 4 3 0 1 11-12 9
3 Приалит 3 2 0 1 13-4 6
4 Крылья Советов 3 2 0 1 7-3 6
5 Строгино-2 4 1 0 3 3-9 3
6 Спутник 5 0 0 5 3-20 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Чертаново-2 3 : 4 3 : 2 3 : 0 4 : 0 6 : 2
2 Динамо-2 4 : 3 1 : 8 - : - 3 : 0 3 : 1
3 Приалит 2 : 3 8 : 1 - : - - : - 3 : 0
4 Крылья Советов 0 : 3 - : - - : - 2 : 0 5 : 0
5 Строгино-2 0 : 4 0 : 3 - : - 0 : 2 3 : 0
6 Спутник 2 : 6 1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 5 0 : 3
1 тур 23 января 2021
Приалит 3 : 0

Спутник
Динамо-2 4 : 3

Чертаново-2
Степанов Всеволод (2)
Аракелян Георгий (1)
Строгино-2 0 : 2

Крылья Советов
2 тур 30 января 2021
Приалит 8 : 1

Динамо-2
Чертаново-2
Рзаев Родион (1)
Иванов Максим (1)
Аракелян Георгий (1)
3 : 0

Крылья Советов
Спутник 0 : 3

Строгино-2
3 тур 06 февраля 2021
Динамо-2 3 : 1

Спутник
Крылья Советов - : -

Приалит
Строгино-2 0 : 4

Чертаново-2
Степанов Всеволод (2)
Аракелян Георгий (1)
4 тур 13 февраля 2021
Приалит - : -

Строгино-2
Динамо-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Чертаново-2
Иванов Максим (1)
Аракелян Георгий (4)
6 : 2

Спутник
5 тур 20 февраля 2021
Крылья Советов 5 : 0

Спутник
Строгино-2 0 : 3

Динамо-2
Чертаново-2
Корнеев Марк (1)
Степанов Всеволод (1)
Аракелян Георгий (1)
3 : 2

Приалит

Рассказать друзьям: