Зимнее первенство Москвы-2021. Первая лига.

Этап 1


Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Трудовые резервы 4 3 1 0 9-2 10
2 Сокол 4 2 2 0 4-1 8
3 Спартак-2 4 2 1 1 6-7 7
4 Росич 4 1 2 1 6-5 5
5 ФШМ-2 4 0 2 2 3-6 2
6 Москвич 4 0 0 4 1-8 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Трудовые резервы - : - 5 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0
2 Сокол - : - 0 : 0 2 : 1 0 : 0 2 : 0
3 Спартак-2 1 : 5 0 : 0 - : - 3 : 1 2 : 1
4 Росич 1 : 1 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 2 2 : 0
5 ФШМ-2 0 : 1 0 : 0 1 : 3 2 : 2 - : -
6 Москвич 0 : 2 0 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 2 - : -
1 тур 23 января 2021
Спартак-2 3 : 1

ФШМ-2
Сокол 2 : 0

Москвич
Трудовые резервы 1 : 1

Росич
2 тур 30 января 2021
Спартак-2 0 : 0

Сокол
Москвич 0 : 2

Трудовые резервы
ФШМ-2 2 : 2

Росич
3 тур 06 февраля 2021
Сокол 0 : 0

ФШМ-2
Трудовые резервы 5 : 1

Спартак-2
Росич 2 : 0

Москвич
4 тур 13 февраля 2021
Спартак-2 - : -

Росич
Сокол - : -

Трудовые резервы
ФШМ-2 - : -

Москвич
5 тур 20 февраля 2021
Трудовые резервы 1 : 0

ФШМ-2
Сокол 2 : 1

Росич
Москвич 1 : 2

Спартак-2
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Приалит 4 3 1 0 8-0 10
2 Динамо-2 4 2 1 1 5-3 7
3 Чертаново-2 4 2 0 2 9-5 6
4 Спутник 4 2 0 2 6-3 6
5 Строгино-2 4 2 0 2 7-7 6
6 Крылья Советов 4 0 0 4 0-17 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Приалит 0 : 0 2 : 0 1 : 0 - : - 5 : 0
2 Динамо-2 0 : 0 0 : 3 2 : 0 3 : 0 - : -
3 Чертаново-2 0 : 2 3 : 0 - : - 2 : 3 4 : 0
4 Спутник 0 : 1 0 : 2 - : - 2 : 0 4 : 0
5 Строгино-2 - : - 0 : 3 3 : 2 0 : 2 4 : 0
6 Крылья Советов 0 : 5 - : - 0 : 4 0 : 4 0 : 4
1 тур 23 января 2021
Приалит 1 : 0

Спутник
Динамо-2 0 : 3

Чертаново-2
Колывагин Олег (1)
Стефаненков Виталий (1)
Гайдабура Максим (1)
Строгино-2 4 : 0

Крылья Советов
2 тур 30 января 2021
Приалит 0 : 0

Динамо-2
Чертаново-2
Ухов Тимофей (2)
Киркин Дмитрий (1)
Гайдабура Максим (1)
4 : 0

Крылья Советов
Спутник 2 : 0

Строгино-2
3 тур 06 февраля 2021
Динамо-2 2 : 0

Спутник
Крылья Советов 0 : 5

Приалит
Строгино-2 3 : 2

Чертаново-2
Петров Никита (1)
Логинов Лев (1)
4 тур 13 февраля 2021
Приалит - : -

Строгино-2
Динамо-2 - : -

Крылья Советов
Спутник - : -

Чертаново-2
5 тур 20 февраля 2021
Крылья Советов 0 : 4

Спутник
Строгино-2 0 : 3

Динамо-2
Чертаново-2 0 : 2

Приалит

Рассказать друзьям: