Зимнее первенство Москвы

Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Спарта-Свиблово 5 4 1 0 12-6 13
2 Царицыно 5 3 0 2 10-4 9
3 Лужники 6 2 1 3 12-11 7
4 Мегасфера-2 5 1 2 2 9-12 5
5 Тушино 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
6 Чертаново 5 1 1 3 10-16 4
7 Смена-Юниор 4 1 0 3 7-12 3
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Спарта-Свиблово 1 : 0 2 : 2 5 : 3 - : - 3 : 1 1 : 0
2 Царицыно 0 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 2 - : - 3 : 0 4 : 1
3 Лужники 2 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 3 4 : 1 2 : 3
4 Мегасфера-2 3 : 5 2 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 1 3 : 3 - : -
5 Тушино - : - - : - 3 : 2 1 : 1 - : - - : -
6 Чертаново 1 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 4 3 : 3 - : - 5 : 3
7 Смена-Юниор 0 : 1 1 : 4 3 : 2 - : - - : - 3 : 5
1 тур 11 января 2020
Мегасфера-2 0 : 2

Лужники
Спарта-Свиблово 1 : 0

Царицыно
Чертаново - : -

Тушино
2 тур 18 января 2020
Смена-Юниор 3 : 2

Лужники
Мегасфера-2 1 : 1

Тушино
Спарта-Свиблово 3 : 1

Чертаново
Соболева Юлия (1)
3 тур 25 января 2020
Лужники 2 : 3

Тушино
Мегасфера-2 3 : 5

Спарта-Свиблово
Смена-Юниор 1 : 4

Царицыно
4 тур 01 февраля 2020
Лужники 2 : 2

Спарта-Свиблово
Смена-Юниор - : -

Тушино
Царицыно 3 : 0

Чертаново
5 тур 08 февраля 2020
Царицыно 1 : 2

Мегасфера-2
Чертаново
Соболева Юлия (1)
Ильина Анастасия (4)
5 : 3

Смена-Юниор
Тушино - : -

Спарта-Свиблово
6 тур 15 февраля 2020
Царицыно 2 : 0

Лужники
Чертаново
Соболева Юлия (1)
Ильина Анастасия (2)
3 : 3

Мегасфера-2
Смена-Юниор 0 : 1

Спарта-Свиблово
7 тур 29 февраля 2020
Чертаново
Соболева Юлия (1)
1 : 4

Лужники
Смена-Юниор - : -

Мегасфера-2
Тушино - : -

Царицыно
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Митино 5 5 0 0 34-1 15
2 Юнитра 4 3 1 0 12-4 10
3 ДЮСШ №82 3 1 0 2 3-9 3
4 МВА 3 1 0 2 3-12 3
5 САШ «Олимпик» 2 0 1 1 1-4 1
6 Долгопрудный-2 2 0 0 2 2-10 0
7 Кунцево-2 3 0 0 3 0-15 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Митино - : - 8 : 0 8 : 1 3 : 0 6 : 0 9 : 0
2 Юнитра - : - - : - 4 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 2 3 : 0
3 ДЮСШ №82 0 : 8 - : - 0 : 1 - : - - : - 3 : 0
4 МВА 1 : 8 1 : 4 1 : 0 - : - - : - - : -
5 САШ «Олимпик» 0 : 3 1 : 1 - : - - : - - : - - : -
6 Долгопрудный-2 0 : 6 2 : 4 - : - - : - - : - - : -
7 Кунцево-2 0 : 9 0 : 3 0 : 3 - : - - : - - : -
1 тур 11 января 2020
Долгопрудный-2 0 : 6

Митино
САШ «Олимпик» - : -

МВА
Кунцево-2 0 : 3

Юнитра
2 тур 18 января 2020
Юнитра 4 : 2

Долгопрудный-2
ДЮСШ №82 0 : 1

МВА
Митино 3 : 0

САШ «Олимпик»
3 тур 25 января 2020
ДЮСШ №82 3 : 0

Кунцево-2
МВА 1 : 8

Митино
САШ «Олимпик» 1 : 1

Юнитра
4 тур 01 февраля 2020
Кунцево-2 - : -

Долгопрудный-2
ДЮСШ №82 0 : 8

Митино
МВА 1 : 4

Юнитра
5 тур 08 февраля 2020
ДЮСШ №82 - : -

Долгопрудный-2
Кунцево-2 - : -

САШ «Олимпик»
Митино - : -

Юнитра
6 тур 15 февраля 2020
Долгопрудный-2 - : -

САШ «Олимпик»
ДЮСШ №82 - : -

Юнитра
Кунцево-2 - : -

МВА
7 тур 29 марта 2020
Долгопрудный-2 - : -

МВА
ДЮСШ №82 - : -

САШ «Олимпик»
Кунцево-2 0 : 9

Митино
Стыковые матчи 09 марта 2020
Чертаново
Овчарова Алиса (1)
1 : 5

Юнитра
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-

Рассказать друзьям: