Зимнее первенство Москвы

Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Мегасфера-2 5 4 1 0 10-4 13
2 Чертаново 5 3 1 1 10-3 10
3 Тушино 2 1 1 0 5-2 4
4 Спарта-Свиблово 4 1 1 2 5-7 4
5 Царицыно 5 1 1 3 7-10 4
6 Лужники 6 1 1 4 6-18 4
7 Смена-Юниор 3 1 0 2 5-4 3
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Мегасфера-2 1 : 0 0 : 0 2 : 1 5 : 2 2 : 1 - : -
2 Чертаново 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 0 2 : 1 6 : 0 2 : 1
3 Тушино 0 : 0 - : - - : - - : - 5 : 2 - : -
4 Спарта-Свиблово 1 : 2 0 : 0 - : - 3 : 2 1 : 3 - : -
5 Царицыно 2 : 5 1 : 2 - : - 2 : 3 0 : 0 2 : 0
6 Лужники 1 : 2 0 : 6 2 : 5 3 : 1 0 : 0 0 : 4
7 Смена-Юниор - : - 1 : 2 - : - - : - 0 : 2 4 : 0
1 тур 11 января 2020
Мегасфера-2 2 : 1

Лужники
Спарта-Свиблово 3 : 2

Царицыно
Чертаново - : -

Тушино
2 тур 18 января 2020
Смена-Юниор 4 : 0

Лужники
Мегасфера-2 0 : 0

Тушино
Спарта-Свиблово 0 : 0

Чертаново
3 тур 25 января 2020
Лужники 2 : 5

Тушино
Мегасфера-2 2 : 1

Спарта-Свиблово
Смена-Юниор 0 : 2

Царицыно
4 тур 01 февраля 2020
Лужники 3 : 1

Спарта-Свиблово
Смена-Юниор - : -

Тушино
Царицыно 1 : 2

Чертаново
Герасимова Ирина (1)
Крюкова Виктория (1)
5 тур 08 февраля 2020
Царицыно 2 : 5

Мегасфера-2
Чертаново
Герасимова Ирина (1)
Головина София (1)
2 : 1

Смена-Юниор
Тушино - : -

Спарта-Свиблово
6 тур 15 февраля 2020
Царицыно 0 : 0

Лужники
Чертаново 0 : 1

Мегасфера-2
Смена-Юниор - : -

Спарта-Свиблово
7 тур 29 февраля 2020
Чертаново
Бикмухаметова Карина (2)
Головина София (2)
Котлова Дарья (1)
Крюкова Виктория (1)
6 : 0

Лужники
Смена-Юниор - : -

Мегасфера-2
Тушино - : -

Царицыно
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 САШ «Олимпик» 4 4 0 0 28-5 12
2 МВА 4 4 0 0 6-0 12
3 Долгопрудный-2 5 2 1 2 8-16 7
4 ДЮСШ №82 5 1 2 2 12-6 5
5 Юнитра 5 0 3 2 5-10 3
6 Митино 5 0 2 3 3-13 2
7 Кунцево-2 4 0 2 2 2-14 2
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 САШ «Олимпик» - : - 9 : 1 - : - 6 : 2 8 : 1 5 : 1
2 МВА - : - 3 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 0 - : -
3 Долгопрудный-2 1 : 9 0 : 3 3 : 2 2 : 2 2 : 0 - : -
4 ДЮСШ №82 - : - 0 : 1 2 : 3 0 : 0 2 : 2 8 : 0
5 Юнитра 2 : 6 0 : 1 2 : 2 0 : 0 - : - 1 : 1
6 Митино 1 : 8 0 : 1 0 : 2 2 : 2 - : - 0 : 0
7 Кунцево-2 1 : 5 - : - - : - 0 : 8 1 : 1 0 : 0
1 тур 11 января 2020
Долгопрудный-2 2 : 0

Митино
САШ «Олимпик» - : -

МВА
Кунцево-2 1 : 1

Юнитра
2 тур 18 января 2020
Юнитра 2 : 2

Долгопрудный-2
ДЮСШ №82 0 : 1

МВА
Митино 1 : 8

САШ «Олимпик»
3 тур 25 января 2020
ДЮСШ №82 8 : 0

Кунцево-2
МВА 1 : 0

Митино
САШ «Олимпик» 6 : 2

Юнитра
4 тур 01 февраля 2020
Кунцево-2 - : -

Долгопрудный-2
ДЮСШ №82 2 : 2

Митино
МВА 1 : 0

Юнитра
5 тур 08 февраля 2020
ДЮСШ №82 2 : 3

Долгопрудный-2
Кунцево-2 1 : 5

САШ «Олимпик»
Митино - : -

Юнитра
6 тур 15 февраля 2020
Долгопрудный-2 1 : 9

САШ «Олимпик»
ДЮСШ №82 0 : 0

Юнитра
Кунцево-2 - : -

МВА
7 тур 29 марта 2020
Долгопрудный-2 0 : 3

МВА
ДЮСШ №82 - : -

САШ «Олимпик»
Кунцево-2 0 : 0

Митино
Стыковые матчи 09 марта 2020
Чертаново
Котлова Дарья (1)
1 : 2

Юнитра
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-

Рассказать друзьям: