Зимнее первенство Москвы

Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Лужники 6 3 1 2 13-9 10
2 Чертаново 5 3 0 2 7-8 9
3 Спарта-Свиблово 5 2 3 0 7-4 9
4 Тушино 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
5 Мегасфера-2 4 1 1 2 5-5 4
6 Смена-Юниор 4 0 2 2 3-5 2
7 Царицыно 4 0 2 2 2-7 2
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Лужники 2 : 3 1 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 0 3 : 2 5 : 1
2 Чертаново 3 : 2 0 : 2 - : - 2 : 4 1 : 0 1 : 0
3 Спарта-Свиблово 2 : 1 2 : 0 - : - 1 : 1 1 : 1 1 : 1
4 Тушино 1 : 1 - : - - : - 1 : 0 - : - - : -
5 Мегасфера-2 0 : 1 4 : 2 1 : 1 0 : 1 - : - - : -
6 Смена-Юниор 2 : 3 0 : 1 1 : 1 - : - - : - 0 : 0
7 Царицыно 1 : 5 0 : 1 1 : 1 - : - - : - 0 : 0
1 тур 11 января 2020
Мегасфера-2 0 : 1

Лужники
Спарта-Свиблово 1 : 1

Царицыно
Чертаново - : -

Тушино
2 тур 18 января 2020
Смена-Юниор 2 : 3

Лужники
Мегасфера-2 0 : 1

Тушино
Спарта-Свиблово 2 : 0

Чертаново
3 тур 25 января 2020
Лужники 1 : 1

Тушино
Мегасфера-2 1 : 1

Спарта-Свиблово
Смена-Юниор 0 : 0

Царицыно
4 тур 01 февраля 2020
Лужники 1 : 2

Спарта-Свиблово
Смена-Юниор - : -

Тушино
Царицыно 0 : 1

Чертаново
Груздева Елизавета (1)
5 тур 08 февраля 2020
Царицыно - : -

Мегасфера-2
Чертаново
Осауленко Ангелина (1)
1 : 0

Смена-Юниор
Тушино - : -

Спарта-Свиблово
6 тур 15 февраля 2020
Царицыно 1 : 5

Лужники
Чертаново
Каратаева Анастасия (2)
2 : 4

Мегасфера-2
Смена-Юниор 1 : 1

Спарта-Свиблово
7 тур 29 февраля 2020
Чертаново
Каратаева Анастасия (1)
Талабанова Анна (2)
3 : 2

Лужники
Смена-Юниор - : -

Мегасфера-2
Тушино - : -

Царицыно
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Долгопрудный-2 6 5 0 1 21-2 15
2 САШ «Олимпик» 4 4 0 0 22-3 12
3 Митино 5 3 0 2 15-10 9
4 Юнитра 4 2 0 2 17-6 6
5 ДЮСШ №82 5 2 0 3 7-15 6
6 Кунцево-2 5 1 0 4 8-31 3
7 МВА 5 0 0 5 3-26 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Долгопрудный-2 0 : 1 4 : 0 2 : 1 1 : 0 8 : 0 6 : 0
2 САШ «Олимпик» 1 : 0 5 : 2 4 : 1 - : - 12 : 0 - : -
3 Митино 0 : 4 2 : 5 - : - 5 : 0 5 : 0 3 : 1
4 Юнитра 1 : 2 1 : 4 - : - 4 : 0 - : - 11 : 0
5 ДЮСШ №82 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 5 0 : 4 5 : 4 2 : 1
6 Кунцево-2 0 : 8 0 : 12 0 : 5 - : - 4 : 5 4 : 1
7 МВА 0 : 6 - : - 1 : 3 0 : 11 1 : 2 1 : 4
1 тур 11 января 2020
Долгопрудный-2 4 : 0

Митино
САШ «Олимпик» - : -

МВА
Кунцево-2 - : -

Юнитра
2 тур 18 января 2020
Юнитра 1 : 2

Долгопрудный-2
ДЮСШ №82 2 : 1

МВА
Митино 2 : 5

САШ «Олимпик»
3 тур 25 января 2020
ДЮСШ №82 5 : 4

Кунцево-2
МВА 1 : 3

Митино
САШ «Олимпик» 4 : 1

Юнитра
4 тур 01 февраля 2020
Кунцево-2 0 : 8

Долгопрудный-2
ДЮСШ №82 0 : 5

Митино
МВА 0 : 11

Юнитра
5 тур 08 февраля 2020
ДЮСШ №82 0 : 1

Долгопрудный-2
Кунцево-2 0 : 12

САШ «Олимпик»
Митино - : -

Юнитра
6 тур 15 февраля 2020
Долгопрудный-2 0 : 1

САШ «Олимпик»
ДЮСШ №82 0 : 4

Юнитра
Кунцево-2 4 : 1

МВА
7 тур 29 марта 2020
Долгопрудный-2 6 : 0

МВА
ДЮСШ №82 - : -

САШ «Олимпик»
Кунцево-2 0 : 5

Митино
Стыковые матчи 09 марта 2020
Чертаново - : -

Юнитра
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-

Рассказать друзьям: