Зимнее первенство Москвы

Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Лужники 6 4 0 2 12-12 12
2 Мегасфера-2 5 3 1 1 16-8 10
3 Чертаново 5 2 1 2 11-9 7
4 Спарта-Свиблово 4 2 0 2 7-6 6
5 Царицыно 4 2 0 2 10-10 6
6 Тушино 2 1 0 1 5-9 3
7 Смена-Юниор 4 0 0 4 2-9 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Лужники 1 : 5 3 : 2 1 : 0 3 : 2 2 : 3 2 : 0
2 Мегасфера-2 5 : 1 1 : 1 0 : 2 - : - 7 : 2 3 : 2
3 Чертаново 2 : 3 1 : 1 4 : 1 3 : 4 - : - 1 : 0
4 Спарта-Свиблово 0 : 1 2 : 0 1 : 4 4 : 1 - : - - : -
5 Царицыно 2 : 3 - : - 4 : 3 1 : 4 - : - 3 : 0
6 Тушино 3 : 2 2 : 7 - : - - : - - : - - : -
7 Смена-Юниор 0 : 2 2 : 3 0 : 1 - : - 0 : 3 - : -
1 тур 11 января 2020
Мегасфера-2 5 : 1

Лужники
Спарта-Свиблово 4 : 1

Царицыно
Чертаново - : -

Тушино
2 тур 18 января 2020
Смена-Юниор 0 : 2

Лужники
Мегасфера-2 7 : 2

Тушино
Спарта-Свиблово 1 : 4

Чертаново
Свистунова Яна (3)
Данилочкина Татьяна (1)
3 тур 25 января 2020
Лужники 2 : 3

Тушино
Мегасфера-2 0 : 2

Спарта-Свиблово
Смена-Юниор 0 : 3

Царицыно
4 тур 01 февраля 2020
Лужники 1 : 0

Спарта-Свиблово
Смена-Юниор - : -

Тушино
Царицыно 4 : 3

Чертаново
Дричева Ирина (1)
Свистунова Яна (3)
5 тур 08 февраля 2020
Царицыно - : -

Мегасфера-2
Чертаново
Котб Линда (1)
1 : 0

Смена-Юниор
Тушино - : -

Спарта-Свиблово
6 тур 15 февраля 2020
Царицыно 2 : 3

Лужники
Чертаново
Свистунова Яна (1)
1 : 1

Мегасфера-2
Смена-Юниор - : -

Спарта-Свиблово
7 тур 29 февраля 2020
Чертаново
Борисова Арина (1)
Свистунова Яна (1)
2 : 3

Лужники
Смена-Юниор 2 : 3

Мегасфера-2
Тушино - : -

Царицыно
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 САШ «Олимпик» 4 4 0 0 10-2 12
2 Юнитра 5 3 0 2 16-6 9
3 Долгопрудный-2 6 3 0 3 11-6 9
4 Кунцево-2 6 3 0 3 10-10 9
5 Митино 5 3 0 2 7-11 9
6 ДЮСШ №82 5 1 1 3 3-9 4
7 МВА 5 0 1 4 4-17 1
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 САШ «Олимпик» 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 1 4 : 0 - : - - : -
2 Юнитра 1 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 3 - : - 3 : 0 8 : 0
3 Долгопрудный-2 0 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 1 6 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 1
4 Кунцево-2 1 : 2 3 : 2 1 : 0 0 : 3 1 : 2 4 : 1
5 Митино 0 : 4 - : - 0 : 6 3 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 1
6 ДЮСШ №82 - : - 0 : 3 0 : 2 2 : 1 0 : 2 1 : 1
7 МВА - : - 0 : 8 1 : 2 1 : 4 1 : 2 1 : 1
1 тур 11 января 2020
Долгопрудный-2 6 : 0

Митино
САШ «Олимпик» - : -

МВА
Кунцево-2 3 : 2

Юнитра
2 тур 18 января 2020
Юнитра 2 : 1

Долгопрудный-2
ДЮСШ №82 1 : 1

МВА
Митино 0 : 4

САШ «Олимпик»
3 тур 25 января 2020
ДЮСШ №82 2 : 1

Кунцево-2
МВА 1 : 2

Митино
САШ «Олимпик» 2 : 1

Юнитра
4 тур 01 февраля 2020
Кунцево-2 1 : 0

Долгопрудный-2
ДЮСШ №82 0 : 2

Митино
МВА 0 : 8

Юнитра
5 тур 08 февраля 2020
ДЮСШ №82 0 : 2

Долгопрудный-2
Кунцево-2 1 : 2

САШ «Олимпик»
Митино - : -

Юнитра
6 тур 15 февраля 2020
Долгопрудный-2 0 : 2

САШ «Олимпик»
ДЮСШ №82 0 : 3

Юнитра
Кунцево-2 4 : 1

МВА
7 тур 29 марта 2020
Долгопрудный-2 2 : 1

МВА
ДЮСШ №82 - : -

САШ «Олимпик»
Кунцево-2 0 : 3

Митино
Стыковые матчи 09 марта 2020
Чертаново
Борисова Арина (1)
Свистунова Яна (1)
2 : 6

Юнитра
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-

Рассказать друзьям: