Зимнее первенство Москвы

Группа А
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Спарта-Свиблово 5 4 0 1 12-10 12
2 Чертаново 6 3 1 2 9-7 10
3 Царицыно 4 3 0 1 13-6 9
4 Тушино 3 2 0 1 12-6 6
5 Смена-Юниор 4 2 0 2 5-6 6
6 Лужники 6 1 1 4 10-21 4
7 Мегасфера-2 4 0 0 4 6-11 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Спарта-Свиблово 4 : 1 2 : 6 - : - 1 : 0 - : - 2 : 1
2 Чертаново 1 : 4 - : - 2 : 0 0 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 1
3 Царицыно 6 : 2 - : - - : - 3 : 0 4 : 1 - : -
4 Тушино - : - 0 : 2 - : - - : - 8 : 1 4 : 3
5 Смена-Юниор 0 : 1 1 : 0 0 : 3 - : - 4 : 2 - : -
6 Лужники - : - 1 : 1 1 : 4 1 : 8 2 : 4 3 : 1
7 Мегасфера-2 1 : 2 1 : 2 - : - 3 : 4 - : - 1 : 3
1 тур 11 января 2020
Мегасфера-2 1 : 3

Лужники
Спарта-Свиблово 2 : 6

Царицыно
Чертаново
Черникова Карина (2)
2 : 0

Тушино
2 тур 18 января 2020
Смена-Юниор 4 : 2

Лужники
Мегасфера-2 3 : 4

Тушино
Спарта-Свиблово 4 : 1

Чертаново
Головина Дарья (1)
3 тур 25 января 2020
Лужники 1 : 8

Тушино
Мегасфера-2 1 : 2

Спарта-Свиблово
Смена-Юниор 0 : 3

Царицыно
4 тур 01 февраля 2020
Лужники 2 : 3

Спарта-Свиблово
Смена-Юниор - : -

Тушино
Царицыно 0 : 3

Чертаново
Кривошеенко Милена (2)
5 тур 08 февраля 2020
Царицыно - : -

Мегасфера-2
Чертаново 0 : 1

Смена-Юниор
Тушино - : -

Спарта-Свиблово
6 тур 15 февраля 2020
Царицыно 4 : 1

Лужники
Чертаново
Сёмина Полина (2)
2 : 1

Мегасфера-2
Смена-Юниор 0 : 1

Спарта-Свиблово
7 тур 29 февраля 2020
Чертаново
Шкалова Алина (1)
1 : 1

Лужники
Смена-Юниор - : -

Мегасфера-2
Тушино - : -

Царицыно
4 тур 01 марта 2020
Лужники - : -

Спарта-Свиблово
Смена-Юниор - : -

Тушино
Царицыно - : -

Чертаново
Группа Б
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Долгопрудный-2 5 3 1 1 12-6 10
2 ДЮСШ №82 5 2 2 1 7-8 8
3 Кунцево-2 5 2 1 2 11-6 7
4 Митино 4 1 1 2 9-6 4
5 МВА 4 1 0 3 3-13 3
6 Юнитра 5 0 1 4 4-20 1
7 САШ «Олимпик» 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Долгопрудный-2 3 : 0 1 : 1 3 : 1 3 : 2 4 : 1 1 : 3
2 ДЮСШ №82 0 : 3 2 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 2 - : -
3 Кунцево-2 1 : 1 1 : 2 1 : 0 4 : 0 4 : 0 1 : 3
4 Митино 1 : 3 1 : 1 0 : 1 6 : 0 - : - 1 : 2
5 МВА 2 : 3 1 : 2 0 : 4 0 : 6 2 : 1 - : -
6 Юнитра 1 : 4 2 : 2 0 : 4 - : - 1 : 2 0 : 8
7 САШ «Олимпик» 3 : 1 - : - 3 : 1 2 : 1 - : - 8 : 0
1 тур 11 января 2020
Долгопрудный-2 3 : 1

Митино
САШ «Олимпик» - : -

МВА
Кунцево-2 4 : 0

Юнитра
2 тур 18 января 2020
Юнитра 1 : 4

Долгопрудный-2
ДЮСШ №82 2 : 1

МВА
Митино 1 : 2

САШ «Олимпик»
3 тур 25 января 2020
ДЮСШ №82 2 : 1

Кунцево-2
МВА 0 : 6

Митино
САШ «Олимпик» 8 : 0

Юнитра
4 тур 01 февраля 2020
Кунцево-2 1 : 1

Долгопрудный-2
ДЮСШ №82 1 : 1

Митино
МВА 2 : 1

Юнитра
5 тур 08 февраля 2020
ДЮСШ №82 0 : 3

Долгопрудный-2
Кунцево-2 1 : 3

САШ «Олимпик»
Митино - : -

Юнитра
6 тур 15 февраля 2020
Долгопрудный-2 1 : 3

САШ «Олимпик»
ДЮСШ №82 2 : 2

Юнитра
Кунцево-2 4 : 0

МВА
7 тур 29 марта 2020
Долгопрудный-2 3 : 2

МВА
ДЮСШ №82 - : -

САШ «Олимпик»
Кунцево-2 1 : 0

Митино
Стыковые матчи 09 марта 2020
Чертаново
Сёмина Полина (1)
Черникова Карина (1)
2 : 3

Юнитра
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-
- - : -

-

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Кривошеенко - 2
Черникова- 2
Семина - 2
Головина - 1
Новикова А. - 1
Шкалова - 1


Рассказать друзьям: